Main Menu

Brandenburg #11

Brandenburg #11


Official Results

TierClassificationTotal PlayersPro Purse
CPro/Am54$918

Open (14)

PlaceNamePDGA#RatingRd1Rd2Rd3Rd4TotalPrize
1Rocky Russell33949934996946100547993461005188$300
2Larry Bledsoe12201997489814898145101748981189$178
3Tony Wilson17260977461005489814996948981191$107
4Ken Reed965899348981489814898149969193$71
5Jesse Reid11775981509574510175095750957195$57
6Brennan Doyle612198652934509574799348981197
7Mike 2na Thompson1077796248981519464898151946198
8Jeff Warner765498249969489815095752934199
9Wayne-o- Brown1326698951946509575194648981200
10Roger Fitzgerald431794549969499695293452934202
11Frank Harris910895249969549105095753922206
12Brian Wease1721993555898519465392251946210
13Steve Seelye477285154910638025787455898229
14Kelly Blair133399465491054910999999DNF

Open Women (1)

PlaceNamePDGA#RatingRd1Rd2Rd3Rd4TotalPrize
1Maggie Cody1732983863802628146281454910241$40

Masters (3)

PlaceNamePDGA#RatingRd1Rd2Rd3Rd4TotalPrize
1Barry Gwinn6745924549105095753922461005203$120
2Russ Toelke332093054910568865392254910217
3Gary Pendley1122189455898578745392255898220

Grandmasters (1)

PlaceNamePDGA#RatingRd1Rd2Rd3Rd4TotalPrize
1Lou Kampschaefer909489557874647905886259850238$45

Advanced (14)

PlaceNamePDGA#RatingRd1Rd2Rd3Rd4Total
1David Picklesimer1464295850957489815194650957199
2Mark Mcalister1667291848981578744898152934205
3James Sherwin1434294653922509575491049969206
4David Reesor Jr1932892350957539225194655898209
5Eddie Whelan2186449969568865985052934216
6Damon Reesor1931689952934568865589854910217
7Gary Collier1395795152934568865985052934219
8James Ratcliff53545757221
9Shawn Schultz1737892662814558985194654910222
10Robert Cordy1838088057874578745688653922223
11Brett Conquergood1686290150957608385886256886224
12Brian Kennedy1927651946529346281464790229
13Bob Webster1656085861826618266380262814247
14Chris Schultz17377887999999999999DNF

Advanced Women (2)

PlaceNamePDGA#RatingRd1Rd2Rd3Rd4Total
1Lisa Mcalister1717680962814667666281469730259
2Christa frost Webster1799665180599786237565978623311

Advanced Masters (6)

PlaceNamePDGA#RatingRd1Rd2Rd3Rd4Total
1John Picklesimer1452489552934568865194650957209
2Randall Roseman1309491450957529345787454910213
3Butch Harbolt1909290855898509575886258862221
4Billy Masterson1262483955898568865787461826229
5Steve Utley1511087158862598505886256886231
6John Baraby69655367254

Advanced Grandmasters (1)

PlaceNamePDGA#RatingRd1Rd2Rd3Rd4Total
1David Brener1910482862814638026281468742255

Advanced Grandmasters Women (1)

PlaceNamePDGA#RatingRd1Rd2Rd3Rd4Total
1Maria Brener2085168869730746717467175659292

Intermediate (10)

PlaceNamePDGA#RatingRd1Rd2Rd3Rd4Total
1Brian Pierce1849588954910549105589853922216
2Scott Wells1627984957874588625491053922222
3Larry Jr. Cave056565953224
4Steve Stout58625757234
5Tommy Flake1842885658862608385787460838235
5Eddie Walsh1754986261826598505886257874235
7Rob Boyd2011388461826588625886260838237
8John Logsdon57576364241
9Brent Talley2129160838618266380262814246
10Matt Kendall74787172295

Junior <= 16 Boys (1)

PlaceNamePDGA#Rd1Rd2Rd3Rd4Total
1Kyle Reesor2072368742578746281457874244