Main Menu

Revolution Summer Season Opener by Prodigy Disc

Revolution Summer Season Opener by Prodigy Disc


Unofficial Results

TierClassificationTotal PlayersLast Updated
BPro/Am14923-Apr-2017 14:05:03 UTC

Open (54)

PlaceNamePDGA#RatingParRd1Rd2Rd3Total
1Antti Kotilainen64033976-6629566196560973183
2Dmitri Putskov70702958-5599836196564938184
3Henri Salminen52489945-4629566493959982185
3Rauli Savela80668942-45710006493964938185
5Jari Pajari64051940E659306196563946189
6Toni Jaatinen84795937+2649386593062955191
7Olli Pylsy74578912+3639476989560973192
7Joni Arponen72834904+3708865998363946192
9Pekka Kauppinen70868903+4629566593066920193
9Juha Kivisaari72007910+4659306196567911193
11Miika Voutilainen58385959+5639476593066920194
11Sammy Pylkki70947910+5689035998367911194
11Joni Oksa75261912+5649386295768902194
14Markus Alatalo79894884+6639476989563946195
15Timo Voutilainen66625913+8689036692163946197
15Hannu Ansala71552945+8639476493970885197
17Nestori Mäkinen71227890+9679126394868902198
18Teemu Pietarinen80649909+10679126692166920199
19Ville Iiruu75249920+11669216791367911200
19Mikko Moisio80279876+11659306692169893200
19Veli-Pekka Savela82240862+11639476791370885200
22Marko Kankare80444917+12679126791367911201
22Pete Niemelä64027876+12669216692169893201
24Antti Paloniemi75758918+14669217187766920203
24Mika Kauppinen72969905+14649386593074849203
26Tuomas Turunen66916935+15649387683364938204
26Kalle Lunkka58378917+15679127286965929204
28Antti Turpeinen85256945+16649387386068902205
28Sami Mäkipörhölä71979938+16679126989569893205
28Jani Parkkonen91729926+16669216890471876205
31Lasse Hirvonen81864922+17629567683368902206
32Juha Pohjoisaho76235901+19708866890470885208
32Matti Savola80854903+19679127088671876208
34Joni Kovanen76794907+20748506593070885209
35Henry Pohjonen77284922+21679127782566920210
35Jukka Hanhela80863887+21708866890472867210
35Antti Riekkola53385937+21669217088674849210
38Joni-Henri Ruohonen63342901+22718777088670885211
39Nicolas Lakonen66627941+24758426791371876213
39Tuomo Vuorimies59222903+24748506493975840213
39Ilari Tainiola93302+24698946394881787213
42Mika Härmä74860848+25738597683365929214
42Mika Kaakkolahti71400869+25748507088670885214
42Lauri Mattila84511919+25738596989572867214
42Antti Ruuska71210889+25649387386077823214
46Teemu Korolainen75259876+26738597088672867215
47Veeti Sairanen82300923+29718777980768902218
47Jussi Johansson77285916+29728687683370885218
49Juuso Litendahl64457864+42738597980779805231
50Miikka Mäkelä633148976295664939999DNF
50Tony Kolehmainen719849106791267913999DNF
50Jarmo Haapala640288537385974851999DNF
50Pete Hytönen644758847980675842999DNF
50Ville Puikko58929921999DNF

Open Women (5)

PlaceNamePDGA#RatingParRd1Rd2Rd3Total
1Jenna Suhonen66619853+34728687386078814223
2Mari Haukka55177854+40758427980775840229
3Mira Ekroos64928817+42857537386073858231
4Nina Lunkka58593773+61847628278184761250
5Henna Rummukainen91730+65857538377286743254

Masters (15)

PlaceNamePDGA#RatingParRd1Rd2Rd3Total
1Matti Penttilä64929928-2619656394863946187
2Ville Salminen83625917+5649386791363946194
3Tomi Rahikainen80250869+8689037088659982197
4Petri Virtanen79714893+13738596394866920202
4Sami Pursiainen64921895+13669217088666920202
6Ville Nivalainen64496920+17698947088667911206
7Jani Kotanen82076884+18679127485166920207
8Petri Kotilainen65710909+19708867485164938208
9Jani Silvennoinen80230866+20718777187767911209
9Ville Viitanen65564907+20679127485168902209
11Pasi Heikkinen93400+26708867782568902215
12Sami Kämäräinen64055842+35788157485172867224
13Jussi-Pekka Hoskari72973850+39738598178974849228
14Kari Lindberg80561814+51778247881685752240
15Arto Karttunen70731794+52788158476379805241

Masters Women (3)

PlaceNamePDGA#RatingParRd1Rd2Rd3Total
1Tuire Leppänen70691758+63857538575482778252
2Pirjo Hollemo80292721+67857538674585752256
3Johanna Karjalainen80823652+139105577115490108549328

Grandmasters (9)

PlaceNamePDGA#RatingParRd1Rd2Rd3Total
1Ari Rantala53530876+17718776890467911206
2Kai Hirvonen65705885+17748506890464938206
3Vesa Kilpi65175885+19679127386068902208
4Pekka Westerling81534849+21728686890470885210
5Tero Koivu79880843+27728686989575840216
6Vesa Muhonen81548895+29758427286971876218
7Olli Arola70946864+32748507683371876221
8Markku Penttonen70445785+52778248278182778241
9Jouni Holopainen802907887683389719999DNF

Senior Grandmasters (3)

PlaceNamePDGA#RatingParRd1Rd2Rd3Total
1Reijo Liukkonen83614812+55798068476381787244
2Pentti Miettinen70474779+58778248872882778247
3Risto Pihlajamaa82511692+61847628079886743250

Advanced Women (2)

PlaceNamePDGA#RatingParRd1Rd2Rd3Total
1Mari Kaipio91558+61837718575482778250
2Laura Leppänen80867712+62837718377285752251

Recreational (43)

PlaceNamePDGA#RatingParRd1Rd2Rd3Total
1Topi Lehikoinen91969E629566692161964189
2Hao Kanerva91887+4669216493963946193
3Hermanni Hammarén82500863+9639477088665929198
4Markku Tulisalo80244872+15738596692165929204
5Tuomo Harju83154876+16679126989569893205
6Joni Jääskeläinen72920848+17698947088667911206
6Ilkka Kiviranta91511+17679127187768902206
8Harri Ruotsalainen92102+18718777286964938207
8Ville Tyrväinen79818888+18689036890471876207
10Ilari Haakana80866873+20748506989566920209
11Niko Virta83861877+21728686791371876210
11Matti Leppämäki71338853+21669217187773858210
13Veli-Matti Kantanen79882885+23748506890470885212
14Pekka Kokki94221+24679127088676832213
14Mikko Romo90793+24698946791377823213
16Jarno Hirvonen66624845+27689037584273858216
17Niko Korpi-Kyyny92853+28768337088671876217
18Valtteri Jokitalo80862867+29728687683370885218
18Ari Heikkilä71459841+29708867881670885218
18Pauli Jarvansalo81536854+29698947782572867218
21Lasse Kajanne72156849+30778246989573858219
22Markus Kruuse83157838+32778247485170885221
23Ville Pietarila70447851+33738597088679805222
24Lasse Sissonen70444872+34847627187768902223
25Antero Jokitalo80861840+35748506890482778224
26Jussi Honkala72163800+36758427386077823225
27Antti Ylönen58921852+37748507683376832226
28Jaakko Hokkanen95387+39788157386077823228
29Roope Häkkinen80571865+40778247386079805229
30Teemu Männistö86811891+41788157286980796230
30Joni Liukkonen92160+41698948079881787230
32Harri Aaltonen63301884+44778248079876832233
33Jouko Vilen71743838+45708868377281787234
33Niklas Poussu93337+45758427485185752234
35Markus Nuolikoski81538809+49817898079877823238
36Jonne Suvilaakso72159800+51817897584284761240
37Mikko Lepistö86753806+52798068178981787241
38Joni Pihlajamäki91903+55877368575472867244
38Urmas Saks80769789+55827808674576832244
40Tomi Saarinen81369810+63788158476390708252
41Ari Saastamoinen92139+89907099764891699278
42Mika Ijäs57805898999DNF
42Joonas Pellinen73147819999DNF

Junior I Boys (8)

PlaceNamePDGA#RatingParRd1Rd2Rd3Total
1Tuomas Ylihärsilä85345908+2669216196564938191
2Niklas Anttila91249+3649386097468902192
3Julius Paakkinen81501920+7639476394870885196
4Otto Lehtonen77462897+15689037286964938204
5Tuomas Westerling81535909+16689037286965929205
6Valtteri Korhonen70944912+25659307782572867214
7Luukas Mykkänen91508+28738597286972867217
8Joni Reinikainen921508278086745999DNF

Junior II Boys (7)

PlaceNamePDGA#RatingParRd1Rd2Rd3Total
1Oskari Vikström74130931-2609746394864938187
2Jooa Saari79887862+7679126493965929196
3Lauri Lehtinen82297839+19669217187771876208
4Veeti Järvinen81539868+22698947584267911211
5Samu Kesonen86520863+28768336791374849217
6Veikka Hakkarainen75569848+29768337485168902218
7Eevert Salminen76795908999DNF