Main Menu

1. GW-Kley Open by Latitude 64° and Thrownatur Discgolf

1. GW-Kley Open by Latitude 64° and Thrownatur Discgolf


Official Results

TierClassificationTotal Players
CPro/Am71

Open (29)

PlacePointsNamePDGA#RatingRd1Rd2Total
1145Kevin Konsorr47163100744102745101589
2140Matthias Krebin5546101
3135Sven Ostendarp5350103
4130Jan Christoph Hoppe784079065391951943104
5125Elmar Bode895078845589551943106
5125Torsten Offermanns829848675787149967106
5125Dennis Burstyn889158735095556883106
5125Benjamin Hacker5254106
9105Sebastian Stroop898478475984748979107
10100Johann Höptner911195589553919108
1195Daniel Klein5456110
1290Sven Kurio644229075984753919112
1290Daniel Kindermann753319085391959847112
1290Kristoffer Kranzusch800268655787155895112
1575Nico Schnettler650178885787158859115
1575Alexander Peinemann5659115
1575Michel Voigt691728996182354907115
1575Christian Hildebrandt563348835688359847115
1955Sven Olbers913405787159847116
1955Dennis Laake6254116
1955Fabian Purwins861439105688360835116
2240Sascha Frenz5859117
2335Sascha Siemer892688586182357871118
2430Jan Ackerhans814058536182359847120
2525Daniel Langfermann6457121
2620Kevin Dowideit6362125
2715Karsten Webel6363126
2810Manuel Garcia garcia6767134
295Sebastian Bolz7270142

Open Women (6)

PlacePointsNamePDGA#RatingRd1Rd2Total
118Maike Janiesch774738675391956883109
215Ann-katrin Semert898467445787159847116
312Disolina Altenberg6664130
49Anja Kurio6964133
56Sina Burstyn-homann889167297664273678149
63Susanne Schmedt auf der günne7972151

Masters (14)

PlacePointsNamePDGA#RatingRd1Rd2Total
156Jürgen Schwingler5349102
252Oliver Schacht60889125095557871107
252Marcus Dziuba635138785391954907107
444Ingo Schnieders471739305589553919108
540Carsten Hartmann846898775984753919112
636Frank Reitenbach5858116
732Frank Mischke894088425885959847117
828Christoph Konecny716668705885960835118
924Dirk Balduhn656748496083561823121
924Ulrich Berg776467846281159847121
1116Frank Lamertz6164125
1212Peter Fischer7062132
138Jörg Dobrunz6172133
144Peter Heitmann6569134

Grandmasters (16)

PlacePointsNamePDGA#RatingRd1Rd2Total
148Martin Fohlert350809234996752931101
245Ralf Winkelmann5350103
342Hartmut Wahrmann37419385293154907106
439Josef Rippel471708505688351943107
439Andreas Stenzel5354107
439Dirk Haase5453107
730Martin Sawin635098645490756883110
827Peter Altenberg5457111
924Uli Finke5854112
1021Frank Schneider471728576182356883117
1118Jörg Farwick6058118
1215Michael Konsorr471648415885962811120
1312Ulrich Hahn5962121
149Peter Reinhardt5865123
156Ulrich Piechnik6169130
163Joachim Thiel635147606775164787131

Senior Grandmasters (3)

PlacePointsNameRd1Rd2Total
16Ulrich Hennecke6156117
24Peter Hennecke6359122
32Ralf Piechnik6563128

Junior I Boys (3)

PlacePointsNamePDGA#RatingRd1Rd2Total
16Timo Hartmann84690941519434799198
24David Strott829859115194357871108
32Lukas Nicolaisen7258130