Main Menu

NBDG Talvisarja 8/8 - Sipoo

NBDG Talvisarja 8/8 - Sipoo


Official Results

TierClassificationTotal Players
CPro/Am85

Advanced (10)

PlacePointsNamePDGA#RatingRd1Rd2Total
150Kalevi Louhivuori64447946439904793390
245Jari Madekivi52482942469474891994
340Eetu Hartikainen70418928479334891995
435Markus Enqvist81371920459615187796
530Markus Räisänen91944508914891998
625Reima Innala47922906499055089199
720Kimmo Juuti729658705089151877101
815Ville Stigell526349155187751877102
910Henry Rantanen435069065089153849103
105Topi Palsa745778956075152863112

Advanced Women (1)

PlacePointsNamePDGA#RatingRd1Rd2Total
13Vilma Kivimäki797098105089153849103

Advanced Masters (24)

PlacePointsNamePDGA#RatingRd1Rd2Total
196Mika Lindgren70545886459614891993
292Pasi Vuoristo80771911499054694795
388Samipekka Saarnio80233876508914793397
484Petri Tuomi82503829489195089198
580Pasi Karjalainen58589891518774891999
676Lasse Jokinen798908624990551877100
772Ari Dufvelin825048755089151877101
868Petri Matula807618835187752863103
964Marko Suvanto867608555384951877104
964Veli-antti Hakala860818045286352863104
1156Miikka Saturi712258495187754835105
1252Mika Heinonen867657785384953849106
1348Jani Silvennoinen802308565384954835107
1444Markus Petäjä714778725779351877108
1444Arto Karttunen707317975483554835108
1444Harri Kivimäki907515286356807108
1732Tapio Knuuti804498325582154835109
1732Petteri Alaoja933485483555821109
1924Tom Nyberg811278325680754835110
2020Jari Keskinen799048245483558779112
2116Kari Lindberg805618145779356807113
2212Tero Pesonen811368395877956807114
2212Ari Väisänen802898165680758779114
244Tony Häggman804458125976558779117

Recreational (42)

PlacePointsNamePDGA#RatingRd1Rd2Total
1126Thomas Nylund71476894449754694790
2123Simo Luoma72938892479334891995
2123Sami Lankinen70417889479334891995
2123Gabriel Särkelä75315876479334891995
5114Jari Miettinen64938884469475089196
5114Jani Parkkonen91729499054793396
5114Marko Kindstedt90389508914694796
8105Matti Koskenmäki73319895518774694797
8105Pasi Piispa70719877508914793397
1099Markus Virkki92165459615384998
1099Miikka Wathen65706872489195089198
1293Timo Heikkilä74121886518774891999
1293Jesse-matias Savolainen74979869489195187799
1487Sami Poikkeus764618984891952863100
1487Arttu Pelgonen860768574990551877100
1487Ilkka Julkunen815378385187749905100
1778Jari Luostarinen640578775286349905101
1778Santeri Andersson936424990552863101
1778Lauri Rönn798018754891953849101
1778Kai Törmi707208814891953849101
2166Pekka Nykänen903134891954835102
2166Mika Malin857758035286350891102
2360Henry Söderling733208895483549905103
2360Tapio Lokki903995286351877103
2554Aki Immonen803448545187753849104
2651Stig Holmberg809997645187754835105
2748Henrik Flykt804478715286354835106
2748Vesa Viksten929585286354835106
2748Mikael Salminen798858445483552863106
3039Mika Laukka705168525286355821107
3136Sami Törhönen821298655483554835108
3136Sami Kauppinen797108335877950891108
3330Väinö Mehtola930065384956807109
3427Mikko Lepistö867538065582155821110
3524Ville Aalto797137665877954835112
3621Jouni Toivio798798166075153849113
3718Joonas Kaukoranta919655877958779116
3718Niko Virtanen918806075156807116
3912Dan Grönholm803948395779362723119
409Pasi Puukko729218255877962723120
416Micke Häggman908885779365680122
420Juuso Tupitsa9081057793999DNF

Recreational Women (8)

PlacePointsNamePDGA#RatingRd1Rd2Total
112Niina Koskenmäki799037645779358779115
211Susanna Mäyrä908905582165680120
39Tiia Rämö903226469458779122
48Sari Pyre910436075165680125
56Riikka Salmen852446876568061737126
65Teea Forsström907966666664694130
73Sanna Särkelä909136962469624138
82Nina Lindberg933797258269624141