Main Menu

4. Silbersee Open

4. Silbersee Open


Official Results

TierClassificationTotal Players
CPro/Am68

Open (30)

PlacePointsNamePDGA#RatingRd1Rd2Rd3FinalsTotal
1150Jerome Braun3507597249989499894998922169
2145Alexander Weber86704971481000509785987724181
3140Michael Hermenau53555625189
4135Fabian Purwins8614389852955578995592226190
5130Stefan Holm8664091952955549335691030192
6125Toby Schmitt8660992055922569105789925193
7120Daniel Kindermann7533191154933598775295529194
8115Phillip Müller56585625195
8115Benjamin Boehm6452391757899559225691027195
10105Christopher Kranz7083888851966598775987728197
11100Julian Zopf5736091060866519665987728198
1295Christian Hildebrandt5633487956910578995987730202
1295Florian Jacob6196587057899588886284325202
1485Julian Leichert8685788953944628435888830203
1580Carlos Palencia Martin7777086262843578995987726204
1580Jan christoph Hoppe7840790257899628435987726204
1770Johann Höptner63626024209
1865Marc Brückner8630289961855618555987729210
1960Benjamin Wedekind7952084661855628436284326211
2055Kristoffer Kranzusch8002686460866628436185529212
2055Andreas Martin7714382661855618556383227212
2245Jonas Knapp8680591858888628436482129213
2340Stephan Werner59606134214
2435Karsten Dietrich666060186
2530Karsten Webel636461188
2625Nikkodemus Antoni606467191
2720Björn Amma666266194
2815Ruven Kleine676764198
290Marcel Fischer9037057899999999DNF
290Jan-phillip Braun83179086284352955999DNF

Open Women (4)

PlacePointsNamePDGA#RatingRd1Rd2Rd3FinalsTotal
112Nathali Palencia martin7777579768776677876877630233
29Cornelia Rahlfs-busse71737434252
36Susanne Schmedt auf der günne72857632265
43Meike Hülsmann78828235277

Masters (19)

PlacePointsNamePDGA#RatingRd1Rd2Rd3FinalsTotal
176Lucca Seipenbusch85026943481000519665295523174
272Sven Heiken8725392054933588885394424189
368Stefan Berger8314889453944559225789928193
464Detlef Werner8847953944569106086628197
560Dirk Scharn38872819569105592260866171
560Mark Dreihahn55443890569105789958888171
560Marco Mueller8334897618555493356910171
560Matthias Lehn79046910549336284355922171
944Michael Hüpeden635556174
944Rene Gollin566058174
944Klaus-peter Dützmann71108903549336284358888174
1232Michael Hamann8476913618555987757899177
1328Jörg Schmidt576259178
1424Jens Hessing84427869559226482160866179
1520Martin Urban605862180
1616Dirk Langguth86507861598776185562843182
1616Mirko Kurlvink635960182
188Thomi Neumann85220839618556383259877183
194Holger Lösel676472203

Grandmasters (10)

PlacePointsNamePDGA#RatingRd1Rd2Rd3FinalsTotal
130Stefan Heine5733788359877608665097825194
227Detlef Ritterswürden55595426194
324Jürgen Hengstler832490057899598775493327197
421Arnold Meier59585726200
518Frank Steinbrink42858869598776086660866179
615Harald Kucera626259183
615Volker Dziemballa57335885618556284360866183
89Jürgen Bartz70274687766581070754203
96Joachim Thiel63514759717437470974709219
100Martin Sawin635098686185571743999DNF

Senior Grandmasters (3)

PlacePointsNamePDGA#RatingRd1Rd2Rd3FinalsTotal
16Rudolf Haag62179871608666383258888181
24Holger Meier79283768598776185570754190
32Willie Weper716964204

Junior I Boys (2)

PlacePointsNamePDGA#RatingRd1Rd2Rd3FinalsTotal
14Marius Hessing8442591757899578995493323191
22Markus Gollin656272199