Main Menu

3. DGCA Thrownatur Cup

3. DGCA Thrownatur Cup


Official Results

TierClassificationTotal Players
CPro/Am67

Open (34)

PlacePointsNamePDGA#RatingRd1Rd2Rd3Rd4Total
1170Dennis Possen8746498455976521005521005521005211
2165Franz-josef Hemmer7797496558948539955696753995220
2165Marian Ludwig58386100555976539955399559938220
4155Stefan Pientschik7009095059938599385399559938230
4155Nicolai Maginot7776190958948579575498661919230
6145Simon Malik7090493062910559765795758948232
6145Jens Fröhlich7894893258948569675795761919232
8135Tobias Schulz7928891057957629106291056967237
9130Christian Nixdorf8035793460929619196092958948239
10125Julian Zopf5736089955976619196489160929240
11120Dominik Hemmer64655760246
12115Tobias Fuchs7547290861919648916191962910248
12115Markus Mossig4716992463900599386390063900248
14105Jonas Lehmann5734693961919639005993866872249
15100Ralph Lehmann4254091665881629106390062910252
1695Stefan Berger8314889461919658816291066872254
1790Andreas Kölbl60646764255
1885Alexander Froese65625871256
1885Matthias Lambur8041186264891609296390069843256
1885Felix Hemmer7499688360929658816489167862256
2170Philipp Noack67636562257
2265Carlos Palencia Martin7777085269843658816291064891260
2360Florian Walter61686370262
2455Stephan Hemmer7538288870834648916588165881264
2550Martin Wangenheim7115087872815698436588163900269
2645Kristoffer Kranzusch8002687361919728156687273805272
2740Eric Zanner8792568853708347479669843281
2835Ilja Fuchs8428273274796787586786268853287
2930Björn Unruh8743586670834718247182476777288
3025Alexander Meier72717579297
3120Marc Hupfer74839177325
320Torsten Knoll75481782999DNF
320Konrad Haarmann708989065993862910999DNF
320Florian Krenz7375999DNF

Open Women (7)

PlacePointsNamePDGA#RatingRd1Rd2Rd3Rd4Total
121Nora Wrobel5219784464891738056390069843269
218Katrin Freyberg6284686063900738056885371824275
315Anja Kurio66736478281
412Maren Moßig7108182777767668727479672815289
59Nathali Palencia martin7777579175786688537677772815291
66Ellen Lambur78797278307
73Katja Kölbl88869492360

Masters (13)

PlacePointsNamePDGA#RatingRd1Rd2Rd3Rd4Total
152Alexander Müller54595457224
248Michael Lueders371293260929648915795758948239
344Ralf Schlotterbeck6974193160929639006191957957241
440Michael Hamann847692060929639005993862910244
536Karsten Lüders371387061919639006291061919247
632Marco Rühl65656459253
728Jurgen Taube533187369843619196291068853260
824Dirk Elze66666267261
920Manfred Traub8666985372815648916291066872264
1016Thomi Neumann8522084769843718247083470834280
1112Frank Matheis6596283376777767776786268853287
128Peter Heitmann71747076291
134Sven Harms8632477477767757867380577767302

Grandmasters (8)

PlacePointsNamePDGA#RatingRd1Rd2Rd3Rd4Total
124Martin Fohlert3508091763900579575993856967235
221Werner Riebesel7124592359938629106390060929244
318Frank Schneider4717283868853698437182469843277
415Harald Kucera72687068278
512Ortwin Pelger70687274284
69Richard Bulla75707276293
76Joachim Thiel6351476985691777678073973805315
80Uwe Moßig7105786570834999DNF

Senior Grandmasters (1)

PlacePointsNamePDGA#RatingRd1Rd2Rd3Rd4Total
12Rudolf Haag6217986968853668726885369843271

Junior I Boys (4)

PlacePointsNamePDGA#RatingRd1Rd2Rd3Rd4Total
18Henrik Streit6863595759938579575795758948231
26Kevin Suhm70616270263
34Noah Schlotterbeck65746467270
42Nils Harms78768279315