Main Menu

Nummelan Amatööri

Nummelan Amatööri


Official Results

TierClassificationTotal Players
CAm121

Advanced (52)

PlacePointsNamePDGA#RatingRd1Rd2Total
1260Juho Väisänen649789625791850992107
2255Jari Madekivi524829445495054950108
2255Teemu Mutikainen533949125396055939108
4245Antti Mertanen808609575890851981109
4245Tuomas Kaukomaa581909425495055939109
6235Marko Nikkanen803059215396057918110
7230William Engblom802438925692955939111
8225Kimmo Kuusela714629085890854950112
8225Eetu Järvelä730548945890854950112
8225Timi Järvenpää865235692956929112
8225Mikael Runonen526309095593957918112
12205Samuli Lähde813836088653960113
13200Niko Jeskanen467959325791857918114
13200Janne Seppänen738199035989755939114
15190Taisto Kilkki728859215989756929115
15190Juha Huopaniemi712099105989756929115
15190Joona Vallenius802848825890857918115
18175Jari-matti Hiltunen737559105989757918116
19170Timo Sillanpää475189126088657918117
19170Eetu Jansson709419065791860886117
21160Petri Parsola649679095692962865118
21160Tomi Jokela767929316286556929118
23150Jari Salonen572819016286557918119
23150Jarmo Rantanen438029236187658908119
23150Reima Innala479229065989760886119
23150Pekka Anttila87989455890861876119
27130Jyri Wainio719928766187659897120
27130Eemil Virtanen657118286286558908120
29120Lauri Niemelä84609176484457918121
30115Jani Söderlund529798716682356929122
31110Santeri Artola772838855890866823124
31110Antti Naamanka824726286562865124
31110Pertti Kauppinen547298686385561876124
31110Juho a. Järvinen697668256484460886124
3590Mika Leino853406682359897125
3590Taavi Avik866026583460886125
3590Niko Alarauhio633339026484461876125
3590Janne Jaakkola665878826286563855125
3970Juha Keskitalo838646385563855126
3970Pete Niemelä640278616484462865126
3970Ilmo Tolonen847846583461876126
4255Ilias Gamilis746058887177056929127
4255Samu Varis729128956187666823127
4445Jussi Vitikainen535408796880260886128
4445Kimmo Keijama848216781261876128
4445Tapio Viikari708678796385565834128
4730Timo Toivonen653358296781265834132
4825Markku Järvinen852087177063855134
4920Jaakko Lehti743338726880269791137
5015Aleksi Jollman866317671774739150
510Joonas Tuliniemi76793938999DNF
510Juha Kallioniemi8320856929999DNF

Advanced Women (8)

PlacePointsNamePDGA#RatingRd1Rd2Total
124Soile Mutikainen528868596286563855125
221Johanna Hento806448326583462865127
318Niina Saarinen721707936286567812129
415Jenni Anttila305088207078162865132
512Satu Ylipuranen803977677572865834140
69Egle Saloranta547227507374974739147
76Hellevi Vehkasaari831737197374977707150
83Mila Puumala709367017671782654158

Recreational (61)

PlacePointsNamePDGA#RatingRd1Rd2Total
1183Jani Palm746028875297152971104
2180Niko Leskinen675358965791852971109
2180Niko Nurkkala847935791852971109
4174Atte Mässeli633388915593958908113
5171Marko Virtanen729118775593959897114
6168Antti Kärkkäinen535338965495061876115
6168Jussi Hämäläinen585688825593960886115
6168Andreas Czarnecki480798995692959897115
6168Mika Laaksonen705548985989756929115
10156Seppo Talja797068626088656929116
10156Juuso Hirvonen810158825890858908116
10156Teemu Lehtinen653308915791859897116
13147Kim Kiminki480878625890859897117
13147Joni Jukola835545989758908117
15141Ville Hämäläinen585718646187657918118
15141Juhani Tynninen866335890860886118
17135Kalle Seuranen738148416385556929119
17135Santeri Sankari728368676286557918119
17135Toni Nurkkala847925989760886119
17135Janne Rummukainen738208895692963855119
21123Mauri Lokkila712138545890862865120
21123Ari Dufvelin825045989761876120
21123Marko Mutikainen585788956088660886120
21123Sauli Soini355568776286558908120
25111Veli Ahola644718445692965834121
25111Valtteri Linna821288325890863855121
25111Niku-heikki Karttunen860396187660886121
25111Jyrki Enqvist825866286559897121
25111Jere Kukkurainen804546286559897121
25111Vesa Kohtaniemi656208556286559897121
25111Jukka-pekka Tilaeus579778896385558908121
3290Kauppo Ignatov852156781255939122
3290Toni Karhu585758605989763855122
3484Jussi-pekka Laakso797078126385560886123
3484Jarkko Lahtinen853396187662865123
3678Niko Mäkelä825076088664844124
3678Ville Kivelä762438166286562865124
3872Aki Immonen803448626484461876125
3872Teemu Veikkolainen589068176484461876125
4066Taneli Sirkelä825096583461876126
4163Valtteri Sankari712148306385564844127
4163Magnus Lindberg807578636187666823127
4357Esko Hihnala820328656385566823129
4357Juha Savolainen728408406583464844129
4357Mika Toivonen844496781262865129
4357Pertti Hirsikorpi655608596781262865129
4745Marko Lehtinen762407756880262865130
4745Mikael Ahlgren649068316880262865130
4745Oskari Ring799088016682364844130
4745Kaapo Kallio847706484466823130
5133Esko Koger845586979162865131
5133Rami Ojanen705718226979162865131
5327Markus Laaninen808728416781265834132
5424Vesa Tolonen831646682367812133
5521Taneli Syrjämäki640328317078166823136
5521Sami Tuomaala825066880268802136
5521Juuso Kallio847676583471770136
5812Petri Muikku839666682371770137
599Valtteri Nikkanen822456880270781138
606Jouni Toivio798797877276074739146
610Jens Grimbergen80056863999DNF