Main Menu

5. Heuweilermer Dorf Challenge

5. Heuweilermer Dorf Challenge


Official Results

TierClassificationTotal Players
CPro/Am52

Open (32)

PlacePointsNamePDGA#RatingRd1Rd2Rd3FinalsTotal
1160Andrei Betea8316958539724610425298231182
2155Michael Stelzer835798352982529825298227183
3150Franz-Josef Hemmer7797457931529825397227189
4145Samuel Baumgartner4796295557931529825496228191
5140Gordian Döring7020992754962589215793127196
6135Michael Krauer5159389357931589215892129202
7130Lars Hausknecht615660177
8125Joscha Mossig645460178
8125Stefan Pientschik70090918628815694160901178
8125Moritz Lang35083947609016288156941178
11110Phillip Gaiser585962179
12105Christopher Longmire42006910618915892161891180
12105Michael Janske-drost626058180
12105Ralph Lehmann42540909688205793155951180
1590Philip Klimsch616456181
1590Julian Zopf57360888648615991158921181
1780Tobias Fuchs75472894668415892159911183
1780Nicolai Maginot77761618916585157931183
1970Felix Hemmer74996864618915991165851185
2065Jonathan Maas42851873668416288159911187
2160Dominik Stachel65499902648616585161891190
2255Luc Hulliger8450916638716387165851191
2350Carlos Palencia Martin77770638716882061891192
2445Jürgen Benthaus676663196
2540David Sommerer77823658517476061891200
2635Jürgen Bache616971201
2730Georg Schäfer697066205
2730Jochen Andris716866205
2920Hiromichi Kawasaki60750827708006387175750208
3015Dirk Scharn38872801698107278069810210
3110René Kundel677275214
325Sascha Mertens717074215

Open Women (4)

PlacePointsNamePDGA#RatingRd1Rd2Rd3FinalsTotal
112Maren Moßig7108175561891688206585137231
29Mara Güntert7021072572780678308168941261
36Nathali Palencia martin7777571790777307476044266
43Jana Moschke991059049343

Masters (5)

PlacePointsNamePDGA#RatingRd1Rd2Rd3FinalsTotal
120Alexander Müller57535732199
216Ralf Schlotterbeck6974192656941609015595131202
312Neil Medler63645932218
48Lucca Seipenbusch64665933222
54Frank Matheis65962819628816585170800197

Grandmasters (8)

PlacePointsNamePDGA#RatingRd1Rd2Rd3FinalsTotal
124Martin Fohlert3508094057931549625595130196
221Zvonko Slavic373091160901609015991130209
318Frank Steinbrink4285885760901628816090135217
415Frank Schneider4717283966841658516288135228
512Uwe Moßig71057840688206387165851196
69Ortwin Pelger677371211
76Joachim Thiel63514768688207674070800214
83Ralf Güntert808282244

Junior I Boys (3)

PlacePointsNamePDGA#RatingRd1Rd2Rd3FinalsTotal
16Henrik Streit6863593856941549626288126198
24Jonas Lehmann5734692161891579315892132208
32Raoul Janske-drost657278215