Main Menu

Prodiscus Mukkula #1

Prodiscus Mukkula #1


Official Results

TierClassificationTotal Players
CPro/Am55

Masters (14)

PlacePointsNamePDGA#RatingRd1Rd2Total
156Marko Hämäläinen5289995477974731000150
252Janne Kupiainen399919207996184929163
348Jani Winterhalter477919338393585922168
444Jesse Viksten493799348691684929170
540Tatu Nokelainen8289171
636Juha Kupiainen406268998790985922172
732Kimmo Lindholm83799238294293870175
732Mika Vainio489079159387082942175
924Vesa Kälviäinen8789176
924Ville Virtanen633298368691690890176
1116Mika Lindgren9087177
1212Pasi Pyykönen6555985110281291883193
138Jussi Chydenius6403780991883103806194
144Pertti Mäkelä55160819111754106786217

Grandmasters (6)

PlacePointsNamePDGA#RatingRd1Rd2Total
118Jukka Suvela406358898592284929169
215Heikki Savolainen529789099188383935174
312Markku Pesonen596368929089087909177
49Juha Nieminen60089069585797845192
56Seppo Kuikka288378919883897845195
63Seppo Valtonen10596201

Advanced (35)

PlacePointsNamePDGA#RatingRd1Rd2Total
1175Erno Lampinen4890395373100076981149
2170Aaro Astala651729427698175987151
3165Tomi Korpinen489119508194874993155
4160Otto Järvinen557729457797480955157
4160Ilkka Niemi543409367698181948157
6150Riku Vink648539187797481948158
6150Jani Kleemola551649397499384929158
8140Anssi Nurminen520399468592276981161
8140Eero Leinonen653319357996182942161
10130Juho Väisänen649789228592277974162
11125Toni-mikael Syrjänen529739258095583935163
12120Henri Makkonen535399108194884929165
13115Sampo Kurvonen585839418592282942167
13115Riku Anttila490479508294285922167
15105Valtteri Jaatinen585699288492984929168
15105Magnus Huldén412389348095588903168
1795Jussi Huusela526239339089079961169
1890Mikael Runonen526308838592287909172
1890Tomi Kleemola524879268592287909172
1890Rasmus Satta648989278691686916172
2175Kristian Leppä644889278790986916173
2175Joni Korpi495188790986916173
2365Tuomas Sepp543419179287782942174
2460Oliver Endla492639248790988903175
2555Ville Hoikkala533799178492992877176
2555Aleksi Mäkelä524839088790989896176
2555Mikko Malmlund528879079089086916176
2555Janne-petteri Mynttinen657258899387083935176
2935Mikko Talvilahti648868709387085922178
2935Tomi Nieminen666009478592293870178
3125Rami Roppo535329008890392877180
3125Jouni Huusko8793180
3315Jani Niemi666028848890393870181
3410Lasse Nordström666409685187909183
355Miika-pekka Linteri644808729685189896185