Borderland Fall Finale

Borderland Fall Finale


Event Info

Current Registration

TierClassificationTotal PlayersLast Updated
CPro/Am9016-Sep-2014 10:54:04 UTC

Open (19)

NamePDGA#CurrentRatingCityStateCountry
Jim Bailey63390954ConcordNHUSA
Rob Belanger55058953AuburnMAUSA
John Buonsanto56602947FitchburgMAUSA
Chris Byrne26263West RoxburyMAUSA
Christopher Collette67321902QuincyMAUSA
Gary Cyr22928964UxbridgeMAUSA
Tucker Davis63391944ManchesterNHUSA
Michael Dussault9038960SharonMAUSA
Ned Eisenberg54786949IpswichMAUSA
Roger Gagnon42254966MedfieldMAUSA
Pete Givens36459Red Fe LksCOUSA
Samuel Henderson56544949NortonMAUSA
Jacob Landeck61446958WilbrahamMAUSA
Todd Lapham26041Marstons MillsMAUSA
Felix Rentschler14528947New BedfordMAUSA
Josh Rogers34335ForestdaleMAUSA
Mark Stegelmann66743927NeedhamMAUSA
Michael Banger Valerio53593942SuttonMAUSA
Jim Wills29844986SandwichMAUSA

Masters (7)

NamePDGA#CurrentRatingCityStateCountry
Bob Baker
Keith Clark54598MarlboroughMAUSA
Kenneth Gary42074935BoxboroughMAUSA
John Giampapa
Eric Kaplan24598BrocktonMAUSA
Robert Kulchuk54607921LittletonMAUSA
James Reinhold34377930FoxboroMAUSA

Grandmasters (1)

NamePDGA#CurrentRatingCityStateCountry
Davis Johnson44935MonsonMAUSA

Advanced (15)

NamePDGA#CurrentRatingCityStateCountry
Ryan Beauregard
Kealan Dunne59129927Fall RiverMAUSA
Matthew Duquette48628NorwoodMAUSA
Tucker Ezell
Kevin Fanning53432BelmontMAUSA
Jon Gerry34339879WalpoleMAUSA
Kevin Habicht54778901CoventryCTUSA
Nicholas Liguori50866937BrentwoodNHUSA
Zach Longeill54046933GriswoldCTUSA
Kenneth Marshall55804927NashuaNHUSA
Joseph Michalowski62608896WorcesterMAUSA
Dave Richardson41670930GardnerMAUSA
Jaxon Sheehy
Paul Southard58116935SharonMAUSA
Peter Violet47031926North AttleboroMAUSA

Advanced Women (2)

NamePDGA#CurrentRatingCityStateCountry
Lee Marshall64064789NashuaNHUSA
Eleanor Poore

Advanced Masters (5)

NamePDGA#CurrentRatingCityStateCountry
Doug Callaghan47550898FitchburgMAUSA
Steven Dakai26019948PutnamCTUSA
Mark Goldstein
Erik Lindgren59700830LittletonMAUSA
Pete Nevius54335916North AndoverMAUSA

Advanced Grandmasters (2)

NamePDGA#CurrentRatingCityStateCountry
David Fodaski53348AttleboroMAUSA
Rick Williams2767889SomervilleMAUSA

Intermediate (28)

NamePDGA#CurrentRatingCityStateCountry
Steven Ahern59828881QuincyMAUSA
James Barron
Anthony Cavalieri66016883NewburyportMAUSA
Lee Chiang58297878AttleboroMAUSA
Charles Crosby
Ben D'Amore
Ryan Dery64070884FoxboroMAUSA
Adam Harris65365893AtholMAUSA
Christian Hayman55330868WarwickRIUSA
Mike Hladick63175891BellinghamMAUSA
Brendan Kaisershot43411838BostonMAUSA
Chris Matte
Sean McCabe56637872BraintreeMAUSA
Matthew Morris51020853PlymouthMAUSA
Tim Quirke
Michael Rogan63920873BraintreeMAUSA
John Rogers59212842BellinghamMAUSA
Cameron Rose62711877North OxfordMAUSA
Tony Ruschioni63796900WinchendonMAUSA
James Scanlon60248896ProvidenceRIUSA
Nathan Spear48509HaverhillMAUSA
Andrew J. Stegelmann44188NeedhamMAUSA
Peter Stone57887900BrightonMAUSA
Franklin Sullivan65858876AmesburyMAUSA
Manuel Trujillo34318887WalpoleMAUSA
Dan Williams
Eric Wilson66055848MarshfieldMAUSA
Evan Woodworth

Intermediate Women (1)

NamePDGA#CurrentRatingCityStateCountry
Paige Chaifetz

Recreational (10)

NamePDGA#CurrentRatingCityStateCountry
Alexander Ashcraft
Jonathan Cattel67088843MiltonMAUSA
Steve Clark
Matthew Ducharme
David Shlomo Ellis-Rech66094SharonMAUSA
Kyle Fisk
Nathan Labrecque
Jamie O'Connell
Norman Peterson54648796WalthamMAUSA
Bradley Wall