Toppila Open

Toppila Open


Event Info

Unofficial Results

TierClassificationTotal PlayersLast Updated
CPro/Am10628-Aug-2014 17:42:56 UTC

Open (24)

PlaceNamePDGA#RatingParRd1Rd2Rd3TotalPrize
1Niko Rättyä52488964-145798655100357977169
2Joona Heinänen58926948-12569955699559959171
3Lasse Keränen42505989-11569956095956986172
4Jani Määttänen52896956-85798664923541005175
5Tommi Heikkinen54718947-5619506195056986178
6Mikko Kaikkonen45272955-2639336195057977181
7Veli-Matti Holappa47127938E649246294157977183
7Antti Kälkäjä57284962E609596393260950183
9Antti Ylikitti57522916+1619506294161941184
10Mikko Kanninen52622929+2589776888859959185
11Heikki Saunanen43496968+4639336393261941187
11Jaakko Alatalo57527938+4619506393263923187
13Otto Järvinen55772938+5669065897764914188
14Mikko Ollikainen36467964+7649246195065905190
15Joonas Järviluoma63309910+9669066095966895192
16Jere Leinonen57275923+10688886789758968193
16Jukka Kaakinen29783914+10609596987964914193
18Niko Aho54709903+11639336591566895194
19Anton Weisell8376937+13688886690662932196
19Hannu Hentil57810906+13698796492363923196
19Joakim Broman30939924+13698796393264914196
22Sakari Eirola45203909+25708717285266895208
23Aram Kalliorinne489018956789768888999DNF
23Ari Kälkäjä57283938999DNF

Open Women (2)

PlaceNamePDGA#RatingParRd1Rd2Rd3TotalPrize
1Jenni Eskelinen57526864+29698797285271850212
2Anita Määränen5753079171862999DNF

Masters (8)

PlaceNamePDGA#RatingParRd1Rd2Rd3TotalPrize
1Kenth Lindqvist8933931E609596294161941183
2Juha Seppänen57511942+5639336492361941188
3Jori Löytynoja52136930+6649246095965905189
4Jukka Kälkäjä57282904+25649246789777796208
5Marko Pikkumäki48900865+28728537384366895211
6Pasi Aikio575098736690673843999DNF
6Harri Moilanen83755999DNF
6Janne Jaako59664820999DNF

Masters Women (3)

PlaceNamePDGA#RatingParRd1Rd2Rd3TotalPrize
1Susanna Saar63321788+76797919564885723259
2Sanna Brauer+12010159599612103559303
3Tuija Jaako57525787999DNF

Grandmasters (7)

PlaceNamePDGA#RatingParRd1Rd2Rd3TotalPrize
1Risto Moisanen35550905+10688886294163923193
2Jari Niskanen8374906+10669066294165905193
3Eero Savilaakso44258873+20669067186166895203
4Riku Kaajakari28829863+21678977087067886204
5Seppo Hänninen45200887+31718627186172841214
6Ilkka Kellokumpu59235831+33708717483572841216
7Heikki Riekki63320810+42738447681776805225

Advanced (3)

PlaceNamePDGA#RatingParRd1Rd2Rd3TotalPrize
1Valtter Verronen-2619506195059959181
2Joel Hietikko65719856+37718627285277796220
3Juuso Räsänen68057+43718627879977796226

Advanced Women (2)

PlaceNamePDGA#RatingParRd1Rd2Rd3TotalPrize
1Kajsa Wickström57521792+56758268177283741239
2Riitta Savolainen55162794+62778088573783741245

Intermediate (54)

PlaceNamePDGA#RatingParRd1Rd2Rd3TotalPrize
1Antti Rautio40554926-3629425996859959180
2Teppo Nieppola44259915-1619506294159959182
2Kalle Lehto52035932-1609596195061941182
4Mika Lasanen47948918+2619506294162932185
5Jaakko Schroderus63324894+4609596294165905187
6Toni Kariniemi57523898+6649246294163923189
6Joni Roukala59950920+6649245996866895189
8Mika Ylisaukko-Oja46985904+7678976393260950190
8Oskari Riekki65597889+7639336789760950190
8Antti Malo8773918+7669066195063923190
11Henri Koivumaa44261906+9678976690659959192
11Markus Jaakola66837896+9669066393263923192
13Patrik Ravall58920896+10639336591565905193
13Kimmo Mäenpää57708919+10669066195066895193
15Mikko Tolonen57512908+11678976393264914194
16Juha Kanniainen64905927+12669066690663923195
16Ville Puikko58929909+12619506690668877195
18Jani Mäkinen60466867+13688886789761941196
18Janne Laurikainen65707910+13678976492365905196
20Simo Arvola48741+14678976591565905197
20Teemu Alhanen64047871+14669066690665905197
20Miikka Liias64975922+14678976294168877197
20Tommi Riekki64022902+14659156492368877197
24Joonas Leskinen66606915+15669066492368877198
24Arttu Engström49011906+15629426888868877198
26Jarno Vatanen8756+16698796591565905199
26Eemeli Laurinolli+16639336987967886199
28Jaakko Nevala67187892+17688886690666895200
29Antti Pikkarainen+18708716690665905201
29Timo Marttala65547891+18698796690666895201
31Jyrki Vaara63241899+19678976987966895202
31Paulus Tulppo58930918+19688886690668877202
33Pekka Rauman+21678977087067886204
34Janne Martimo65180858+22698796789769868205
35Jari Kujala+23708716789769868206
35Rami Alamaa59663862+23678976888871850206
37Onni Salonen+24728537087065905207
38Mikko Pulli56347907+25718626987968877208
39Tero Hyvönen63306894+30718626987973832213
39Sami Akujärvi58927844+30718626591577796213
41Kim Hägglund54721864+32728537087073832215
42Erno Niilivirta+33797916987968877216
43Markus Tauriainen+34778087483566895217
43Matias Kämäräinen63310874+34708716888879777217
45Tommi Kenttä+37758267681769868220
46Markus Kenttälä57524886+43778087681773832226
47Jouni Knuutinen57286823+46778087681776805229
48Vili Törmänen54348823+56827648078177796239
49Ville Väyrynen61638753+61897027681779777244
50Tomi Fors6518289373844888DNF
50Sampo Kuisma6660791368888999DNF
50Mikko Myllylä60277905999DNF
50Ilpo Karhunen63311833999DNF
50Atro Moilanen999DNF

Junior <= 19 Boys (3)

PlaceNamePDGA#RatingParRd1Rd2Rd3TotalPrize
1Jerry Savolainen+17678976591568877200
2Joel Hautajärvi66590813+32778086888870859215
3Jan-Christian Collan+40688888078175814223