Real Snacks Open

Real Snacks Open


Event Info

Live Scoring Hole-by-Hole Scoring

Official Results

TierClassificationTotal Players
CAm22

Open (5)

PlacePointsNamePDGA#RatingRd1Rd2Total
125Erkki Tervo649689355097952957102
220Niko Rättyä5248897255923481001103
315Tommi Heikkinen547189425097954934104
410Marko Lipponen592299205592353946108
55Rami Niemi5556111

Masters (4)

PlacePointsNamePDGA#RatingRd1Rd2Total
116Risto Moisanen355509085987955923114
212Mika Hunnakko585958766185758890119
38Mika Tuokila6775142
44Erkki Haapakangas529697327965676690155

Intermediate (10)

PlacePointsNamePDGA#RatingRd1Rd2Total
140Antti Tuovinen655669005097953946103
236Ismo Jääskeläinen5257109
332Joona Kela649798685493459879113
428Jani Kyllönen655988936086854934114
524Henri Heikkinen5956115
620Antti Kortesmaa640308345691262845118
716Jouni Vaara644975987960868119
812Mikko Haataja6164125
98Kai Somero528978246086867790127
104Mikko Himanka633058027570173723148

Junior <= 19 Boys (3)

PlacePointsNamePDGA#RatingRd1Rd2Total
16Joni Sihvola596678935987957901116
24Juuso Makkonen668316877964823132
32Antti-väinö Tuokila633266877971745139