Kodin Tavaratalo: Raaseporin Helmi 2014

Kodin Tavaratalo: Raaseporin Helmi 2014


Event Info

Official Results

TierClassificationTotal Players
CAm94

Advanced (19)

PlacePointsNamePDGA#RatingRd1Rd2Total
195Thomas Mykkänen4084896749101651996100
290Otto Järvinen5577294150100654966104
385Sampo Kurvonen585839515199654966105
480Valtteri Jaatinen585699355595652986107
575Harri Heikkanen572799495694652986108
670Mikko Ylikangas592289035595655956110
765Niko Sysimies83679225595659916114
860Timo Sillanp475189246189660906121
955Aku Franssila447089365991665857124
955Jari Madekivi524829396288662886124
1145Riku Anttila490479465595670807125
1240Tuomas Kantoniemi572709126684760906126
1335Mikko Setälä572608756090667837127
1430Jari Salonen572818946684764867130
1525Joonas Kantoniemi521348556585769817134
1525Sami Franssila585818326783767837134
1525John Mantila517088716882766847134
1810Toni Joronen367669057476768827142
190Jonathan Nyholm4527194258926999DNF

Advanced Women (4)

PlacePointsNamePDGA#RatingRd1Rd2Total
112Jenni Anttila305087217377770807143
29Jenna Ågren7181152
36Riitta Savolainen551627907971775757154
43Miijaliisa Rinta651774289357897538190

Intermediate (40)

PlacePointsNamePDGA#RatingRd1Rd2Total
1160Juho Väisänen649789255496653976107
2156Andreas Czarnecki480799145694652986108
3152Juuso Karhunen586029325694655956111
4148Henri Makkonen535399105595657936112
4148Kristian Leppä644889275694656946112
4148Vesa Huotelin596659275793655956112
7136Rami Roppo535329045991655956114
8132Tuomas Kaukomaa581909275892657936115
8132Herbert Kivimäki493859045496661896115
10124Turo Koivusilta529769325694661896117
10124Marko Rauha583849225991658926117
10124Johnny Ahlfors89999256090657936117
10124Ilkka Fager6255117
14108Jaakko Nurmi370179226288656946118
14108Carl Willandt675366189657936118
14108Juha Kytö524809226189657936118
14108Mikko Wikman585769015991659916118
14108Juha-pekka Tammi644858705793661896118
1988Ville Reiss633199015991660906119
2084Kalle Lehto520359325793664867121
2084Henrik Hasselberg655468685991662886121
2084Jukka Teräs533829066090661896121
2372Tom Andberg87939106288660906122
2372Pasi Karjalainen585898806288660906122
2372Petri Parsola649679036090662886122
2660Bernt Nyholm452019136288661896123
2660Tomas Czarnecki477929105991664867123
2852Sami Hyvönen543449026387761896124
2852Jani Allt633038866288662886124
3044Niko Alarauhio633338986288663877125
3140Ville Suomela6264126
3236Jarno Rantanen653389096189666847127
3332Janne Niskanen648958366684762886128
3332Antti Ojalammi640388876486764867128
3524Janne Malen6467131
3524Ilpo Kärkkäinen589108256387768827131
3716Arttu Pietarinen585809166288671797133
3812Kenneth Nyberg7274146
398Miika Tervo7477151
400Mikko Talvilahti6488687073777888888

Recreational (22)

PlacePointsNamePDGA#RatingRd1Rd2Total
166Mikael Runonen526308875892662886120
263Jukka-pekka Tilaeus579778716288659916121
263Sami Poikolainen572618965991662886121
457Marko Virtanen5569124
554Soini Lönnqvist6166127
554Eetu Arponen649148736486763877127
554Tero Aalto633318936585762886127
845Veli pekka Jutila653188286585763877128
942Mikael Ahlgren649068066585764867129
1039Samu Varis6664130
1039Taisto Kilkki6565130
1233Juho Vuotila640588506387768827131
1330Simo Leppänen651748476486768827132
1427Toni Lönnqvist671866882765857133
1427Kiril Häyrinen391748316882765857133
1427Tuomas Suominen644507786783766847133
1718Tomi Möller6569134
1815Markus Räisänen6868136
1912Henri Syrjänen526328516981769817138
209Simo Kriktil544568736981770807139
216Jussi Rintala7170141
216Tuomas Mettanen642737716981772787141

Junior <= 19 Boys (2)

PlacePointsNamePDGA#RatingRd1Rd2Total
14Riku Vink6485393650100656946106
22Niko Leskinen675355991658926117

Junior <= 16 Boys (7)

PlacePointsNamePDGA#RatingRd1Rd2Total
111Tuomas Hyytiäinen657158735991654966113
29Erik Aalto551839055991657936116
38Niko Kalliokoski6057117
38Markus Pöysti589319415892659916117
55Mikael Hakala514799256387757936120
63Jaakko Luukkonen563468706387763877126
72Tomas Koskelainen6465129