Kärkkäinen Open III

Kärkkäinen Open III


Event Info

Official Results

TierClassificationTotal Players
CPro/Am143

Open (72)

PlacePointsNamePDGA#RatingRd1Rd2TotalPrize
1360Tuukka Kivioja533869515196445103196
2355Mikko Ylätalo405609844610205196497
3350Heikki Helenius58600955519644899799
3350Lasse Keränen42505984489975196499
5340Jani Määttänen528969535097550975100
5340Mikko Kaakinen288269804998651964100
7330Niko Rättyä524889684899753941101
7330Jani Saukko533849675394148997101
7330Jukka Kairala499859275394148997101
10315Toni Mäenpää89939165097552952102
11310Jani Toivonen355439005394151964104
11310Jarkko Outila502269205295252952104
13300Tommi Heikkinen547189385690749986105
13300Mikko Mäntysalo371039345591850975105
13300Markku Nirkkonen372149765295253941105
16285Jarkko Koivisto490109135394154930107
16285Henri Tienvieri498219115493053941107
16285Ari Kälkäjä572839455493053941107
16285Veli-matti Holappa471279395789650975107
20265Miro Polvinen592268955789651964108
20265Jukka Kaakinen297839025690752952108
20265Teppo Nieppola442599165493054930108
20265Tomi Joki-hollanti477909365196457896108
24245Antti Kälkäjä572849604998660862109
24245Lauri Tammisto446119255789652952109
24245Antti Malo87739195789652952109
27230Anton Weisell83769246086250975110
27230Lassi Salminen469779435789653941110
27230Petri Mäki578159295690754930110
27230Jere Leinonen572759305690754930110
27230Ismo Jääskeläinen5654110
27230Petri Seppänen355539265394157896110
33200Teemu Holappa486039635493057896111
33200Erkki Tervo649689035591856907111
33200Arttu Tulimäki357829105690755918111
33200Jarkko Naukkarinen589198555690755918111
33200Mikko Kanninen526229385888453941111
38175Riku Sipilä490488845493058884112
38175Janne Jussila529809185690756907112
38175Jouni Kosunen521339215690756907112
38175Oskari Riekki655978585789655918112
38175Paulus Tulppo589309265987353941112
38175Patrik Santi551749156086252952112
44145Jani Kyllönen655988985789656907113
45140Juho Rasmus443889635394161851114
45140Mikko Syrjäläinen592239515493060862114
45140Joonas Järviluoma633099185591859873114
48125Mikko Myllylä602778996185154930115
48125Kimmo Lehtonen592419315789658884115
48125Timo Marttala655478925394162839115
51110Jaakko Schroderus633248996283954930116
51110Ville Puikko589299135888458884116
51110Mika Mähönen425049115493062839116
5495Ville Arola668356185156907117
5495Hannu-pekka Niskanen644778806283955918117
5685Mikko Nirkkonen469418856679452952118
5780Ville Kivimäki6356119
5780Sammeli Portti633418995888461851119
5780Aku Tervo653398835789662839119
5780Joel Hietikko657195789662839119
6160Esa Sipil501808585987361851120
6160Samuli Virtanen644738636086260862120
6160Niko Kempas655716283958884120
6160Antti Hirvonen648878986283958884120
6160Arttu Engström490119036382857896120
6635Sakari Eirola452039165690765805121
6730Matti Myllylä597748715987363828122
6825Rami Alamaa596638776185162839123
6920Jukka Nurmenniemi5967126
7015Mikko Himanka633058027272659873131
7110Mika Kupari651796679466794132
720Jarmo Haapala6402876174704999DNF

Open Women (7)

PlacePointsNamePDGA#RatingRd1Rd2TotalPrize
121Irina Kosunen521328156185162839123
218Jenni Eskelinen575268486185165805126
315Riitta Kananen490098156382866794129
412Heidi Laine665998217074964817134
412Egle Saloranta547227356679468772134
66Kajsa Wickström575217876877268772136
73Eveliina Törmänen7583158

Masters (11)

PlacePointsNamePDGA#RatingRd1Rd2TotalPrize
144Pasi Laukkanen282589215591853941108
240Risto Moisanen355509075690754930110
336Timo Kälkäjä579808915987355918114
336Seppo Hänninen452008875690758884114
528Lasse Manninen521379035591861851116
624Eero Savilaakso442588726086257896117
720Petri Kotilainen657106086258884118
720Jukka Kälkäjä572829125888460862118
720Mika Hunnakko585958765888460862118
108Marko Mustonen521388896185158884119
114Jukka Viitala5964123

Intermediate (40)

PlacePointsNamePDGA#RatingRd1Rd2TotalPrize
1160Miikka Liias649759055097552952102
2156Tomi Fors651828445196454930105
3152Antti Kortesmaa640308345591852952107
4148Eemeli Laurinolli5157108
4148Jaakko Alatalo575279355295256907108
4148Pertti Kauppinen547298715394155918108
4148Janne Mönkkönen633398875493054930108
8132Aki Nurminen583898885493055918109
9128Kimmo Mäenpää577089085789653941110
9128Sami Suutari655675690754930110
11120Joni Roukala599509175394158884111
11120Lauri Vehniäinen633449085591856907111
13112Ari Hakkarainen656189385789655918112
13112Sami Kalliokoski408589345690756907112
13112Jani Suutari653278735295260862112
16100Patrik Ravall589209065987354930113
16100Mika Ij578058965888455918113
16100Jarno Hermans528908815493059873113
16100Marko Lipponen592299105493059873113
2084Martin Sivakov583838985295262839114
2084Tommy Backman649768665888456907114
2276Juha Mujunen633168346086255918115
2276Henri Vierumäki584098625789658884115
2468Janne Laurikainen657079125690760862116
2468Jyrki Vaara632419095591861851116
2660Niko Palokangas633188675591863828118
2660Joona Kela649796086258884118
2660Aaro Korhonen633138986283956907118
2948Petter Lillhonga596708336185159873120
2948Jyri Pulkkinen656158755591865805120
3140Mikko Kämäräinen572768655690765805121
3236Petri Paija589168606382859873122
3236Niko Pisilä5864122
3428Hannu Lehtikangas592378456185163828124
3428Joni-henri Ruohonen633428726086264817124
3620Joni Niemi6462126
3620Timo Mujunen541788636382863828126
3812Miro Joutsen6463127
398Jouni Knuutinen572868286283969760131
404Petri Backman596698176580574704139

Junior <= 19 Boys (13)

PlacePointsNamePDGA#RatingRd1Rd2TotalPrize
126Jesse Nieminen589239625196452952103
224Topias Kuhalampi585998675888453941111
322Juho Rissanen5458112
420Antti Kotilainen640335987357896116
518Pyry Joutsen5859117
616Jaakko-julius Reijasalo649165888462839120
714Jesse Lehtinen520408516185163828124
812Antti-väinö Tuokila633266679460862126
812Saku Paakkolanvaara649408736185165805126
108Juho Alatalo5870128
116Jose Hurnasti7463137
116Oskari Saukko7067137
132Mikko Rahkonen653296778372726139