Disc Stalker Tournament #4 - Red Barn Rip The Sequel

Disc Stalker Tournament #4 - Red Barn Rip The Sequel


Event Info

Official Results

TierClassificationTotal PlayersPro Purse
CPro/Am73$575

Open (17)

PlacePointsNamePDGA#RatingRd1Rd2TotalPrize
185Kevin Mccoy945310064410124698690$170
280Matt Versola39010960459994698691$120
375Michael Robinson50669969479734698693$85
470Tim Ellis13438977479734797394$65
470Chad Yeatts56155945469864895994
660Cody Britain32094991489594797395$55
755Dustin Penwright40618936489594994697
850Philip Zakas47273958499464994698$35
850Forrest Callaway18913953489595093398$45
1040Zachary Kemmer47139949479735290799
1040Ryan Watson55417940489595192099
1230Nathan Goodwin455739765192050933101
1230Adam Ray539119254994652907101
1230Austin Bailey638724994652907101
1515Sarom Nuon553859475093354880104
1515Ben Llena554029135093354880104
175Mike Azimi454769335586755867110

Open Women (1)

PlacePointsNamePDGA#RatingRd1Rd2TotalPrize
13Jennifer Costa31427276178865735126

Advanced (16)

PlacePointsNamePDGA#RatingRd1Rd2TotalPrize
180Isaac Robinson50670909499464698695
275Nathan Skinner36569930489594895996
370Jermaine Barksdale55870930499465093399
370Kevin Dubose60593913538934698699
560Alex Harkey613259374994652907101
655Jimi Hadley636448925192051920102
750Thomas Lackey358868764895955867103
750Andrew Estes544148985488049946103
940Matthew Facenda612359205192054880105
1035Daniel Bennett515018655488052907106
1130Josh Palmer253839255389354880107
1225Mitchell Summers603388775192057841108
1320Connor Beveridge448608875488055867109
1415Barry Arnson281289065488056854110
1415Chris Spinner558728905685454880110
165Steven Sinclair661685586760801115

Advanced Masters (5)

PlacePointsNamePDGA#RatingRd1Rd2TotalPrize
120Alan Fetta53105915499464994698
216Jamey Tinch343959025488049946103
216Mark Spaugh371219225290751920103
48Michael Burton115919125488053893107
54Tony Moussakhani237148875784156854113

Intermediate (11)

PlacePointsNamePDGA#RatingRd1Rd2TotalPrize
144Derek Hollis594858645389350933103
240Codee Burton612148855586751920106
336Ezra Robinson506718945586753893108
432Mitch Phillips649555488055867109
528Mike Curtis212448775389357841110
624Samuel Snow626549015882853893111
720Corey Cramer279868805784157841114
816Keith Bombelyn562888395784159814116
816Nate Kurth577298945488062775116
816Thomas Reynolds614018455784159814116
114Daniel Rhiver659246277557841119

Intermediate Women (3)

PlacePointsNamePDGA#RatingRd1Rd2TotalPrize
16Kim Vanoflen628587555981461788120
24Halee Potts544137766770966722133
32Brandi Bombelyn612076387165670670141

Recreational (12)

PlacePointsNamePDGA#RatingRd1Rd2TotalPrize
136Parker Clavijo660475784155867112
233Eric Manning520788215488059814113
330Fredrick Lamb5658114
427Josiah Bennett5758115
427Jarrod Crawford5758115
621Derek Cagle634108255784160801117
718Sam Barfield556418206080158828118
815Adam Wesolowski582697955981461788120
912Ben Gerhardt595248176573562775127
109Dan Crosmun7068138
116Keith Prentice7369142
120James Burgess59999DNF

Recreational Women (5)

PlacePointsNamePDGA#RatingRd1Rd2TotalPrize
18April Jones6866134
26Charity Goodwin663378349877577160
35Mara Suarez8478162
43Brooke Hodgson653674648053885472165
52Renee Waters637793748251184485166

Junior <= 19 Boys (3)

PlacePointsNamePDGA#RatingRd1Rd2TotalPrize
16Ezra Goodwin509777676376263762126
24Joel Robinson6965134
32Nathaniel Robinson9092182