3. Flensburger Spinners Cup

3. Flensburger Spinners Cup


Event Info

Official Results

TierClassificationTotal PlayersPro Purse
CPro/Am72$1,087

Open (42)

PlacePointsNamePDGA#RatingRd1Rd2Rd3SemisFinalsTotalPrize
1210Christian Madsen54282956491042619305110232714202$322
2205Kevin Konsorr47163986501032579675110232817203$201
3200Thomas Rasmussen40431997501032619305310042717208$101
3200Jens Erdmann4715198150103254995559862821208$101
5190Jerome Braun350759865895856976549952421213$40
6185Ronny Linnicke4716795954995579675796727195
6185Markus Koch47162975559865994951102330195
8175Torben Casser5733496455986649025895828205
9170Stefan Holm60566130207
9170Michael Rollnik4285796163911579675796730207
9170Victor Braun3507697560939609395895829207
12155Benjamin Boehm6452355986609396391130208
13150Nicolas Höpner57576729210
14145Troels Rasmussen4614095461930629216193028212
15140Thomas Jahn6237693362921619306093930213
16135Malte Cohrs6237494061930649026193029215
17130Dennis Kubin60625936217
18125Ronnie Stjernholm5467392059949629216391135219
19120Michael Faber55597235221
20115Bo Dall Jorgensen39057919639115994966883188
21110Daniel Huber8326889649026292166883192
21110Fabian Bismar57317904658936391164902192
21110Michael Böhm47147876668836292164902192
2495Ole Stegmann616866195
2590Marco Jacobs47158889698557084661930200
2590Enrico Thiele677162200
2590Julian clemens Fandrey47152901619307480965893200
2875Philipp Stadler8481874698557183761930201
2970Henning Feuchte52844881589587480970846202
2970Daniel Müller616972202
3160René Boesche706370203
3255Kai Offermanns677166204
3350Joakim Lauridsen49042901748096490270846208
3445Holger Hill676974210
3540Andreas Kölling716872211
3635Jürgen Benthaus667472212
3730Denny Schottek717171213
3825Marvin Goetzke707776223
3920Wilfried Flüthmann728079231
400Kristian Engsig-Karup89249335697655986999DNF
400Frank Brügmann83189396292164902999DNF
400Allan Hallengreen211429075994999900DNF

Open Women (8)

PlacePointsNamePDGA#RatingRd1Rd2Rd3SemisFinalsTotalPrize
124Wiebke Becker67757134247$94
221Sandra Meyer5734783974809698556985538250$27
221Susann Fischer4285087168865688657679038250
415Antonia Faber6587686672828728287282840256
512Katrin Freyberg62846837758007480971837220
69Astrid Dittmann37625817777817877268865223
76Jutta Wenner837372228
83Marie-kristin Glaw827396251

Masters (14)

PlacePointsNamePDGA#RatingRd1Rd2Rd3SemisFinalsTotalPrize
156Oliver Schacht608892455986569766193030202
252Frank Buchholz407096063911609395796730210$81
348Oliver Möllemann6351294660939639115895830211$54
444Christian Westpfahl65520851609396490263911187
540Christoph Ladendorf8331889639116093965893188
636Sascha Görtz62592901629216985559949190
732Claus-peter Hetzner606467191
828Hartmut Wahrmann3741951639116589364902192
828Norbert Schulz-nemak41274912678746292163911192
1020Marcel Pösel666661193
1020Volker Meyer40953924589587084665893193
1212Martin Kunz8478902668837084670846206
138Birger Lassen67068718377580067874213
144Kay Büttner657278215

Grandmasters (4)

PlacePointsNamePDGA#RatingRd1Rd2Rd3SemisFinalsTotalPrize
112George Braun370493760939609396292132214$67
29Joachim Thiel63514799748097778171837222
36Mathias Dorsch63508798738187778174809224
40Werner Szybalski521947368570786697999DNF

Junior <= 19 Boys (4)

PlacePointsNamePDGA#RatingRd1Rd2Rd3SemisFinalsTotalPrize
18Carl Rose5735296061930639115598628207
26Marvin Hartmann5964294455986678745895836216
34Maik Hartmann5964393660939728285796729218
42Robert Nemak69736635243