Main Menu

Southeast Idaho Invitational

Southeast Idaho Invitational


Official Results

TierClassificationTotal PlayersPro Purse
BPro/Am61$3,200

Open (19)

PlacePointsNamePDGA#RatingRd1Rd2Rd3TotalPrize
1142.5Greg Sorensen3293498648103552988481006148$900
2135.0Josh Flynn489529845110065496951974156$605
3127.5Jon Romberg354959925110065991950985160$460
4120.0Jason Rippon44121959559675298857908164$325
4120.0Corey Dryden29812962589375397853952164$325
6105.0Steve Loyd11544981569575496956919166$225
797.5James Litchfield38248987609185397855930168$120
797.5Alexander Rosendin33285959609185397855930168$120
797.5Casey Kemmerer43710944599285694953952168$120
1075.0Eric Florence40411931559676090954941169
1167.5Chris Redfield52931904609185793953952170
1167.5Brock Shepherd32091970619085793952963170
1352.5Travis Lindstrom47460958609185595956919171
1352.5Shay Kinghorn56989923619085793953952171
1537.5Scott Keller45446927579476189955930173
1630.0Bob Davies27055930599286090956919175
1722.5Marcus Thew576258177
1815.0Marlton Booth60700883658696387959887187
197.5Ryan Johnson60060872668606387965821194

Advanced (14)

PlacePointsNamePDGA#RatingRd1Rd2Rd3Total
1105.0Thomas Cleaver64430926559675694953952164
297.5Justin Bilodeau45478927609185991949995168
390.0Adam Briscoe64833931579475892954941169
482.5Chris Butler64820916579476090953952170
575.0Rob Cowgill56541943628995793953952172
667.5Seth Carter58468917559676189958897174
760.0William Miller65435628996090953952175
852.5Steven Page39081894648795991955930178
945.0Greg Harris51489906599285892962854179
945.0Lance Clark34144933599286586055930179
1130.0Ryan Erquiaga50165896648796982054941187
1222.5Mike Nielsen626660188
1222.5Todd Chapman66960668606487058897188
147.5Stuart Jensen36637915688406487057908189

Advanced Masters (5)

PlacePointsNamePDGA#RatingRd1Rd2Rd3Total
130.0John Tomsick38339926628995991962854183
224.0Mark Lansang35163866628996288964832188
318.0Brandon Butters44870892589376784065821190
40.0Kerry Hong317089426091854969999DNF
40.0Dan Garland45399086190865860999DNF

Intermediate (14)

PlacePointsNamePDGA#RatingRd1Rd2Rd3Total
184.0Mike Stradley45629882609185991959887178
278.0Trent Quick65023914648796288954941180
372.0Jace Smellie64593884628995991960876181
372.0Shaun Ransom62672859648795991958897181
560.0Nate Conner58112839658695991958897182
654.0Peyton Niendorf56756853619086487058897183
748.0Jeremy Briscoe59748867678506387955930185
842.0Mitch Mulholland646260186
936.0Chris Reed646167192
936.0Ted Hegemann59765823668606487062854192
936.0Jimmy Rice676659192
1218.0Aaron Jolley627463199
1312.0Chance Miller687871217
146.0Jason Rogers837771231

Intermediate Women (1)

PlacePointsNameRd1Rd2Rd3Total
13.0Jessica Stradley848985258

Recreational (5)

PlacePointsNamePDGA#Rd1Rd2Rd3Total
122.5Taylor Pingree686964201
218.0Rich Lang67357698306982071756209
313.5Carson Fresh747373220
49.0Teegan Stradley788176235
54.5Buddy Shaw839086259

Recreational Women (1)

PlacePointsNameRd1Rd2Rd3Total
12.3Andrea Faust9599106300

Junior I Boys (2)

PlacePointsNamePDGA#RatingRd1Rd2Rd3Total
16.0Gavin Stradley797974232
23.0Hunter Tomsick38341657807237576181647236