Outlaws Present: Jailbreak

Outlaws Present: Jailbreak


Event Info

Official Results

TierClassificationTotal Players
CPro/Am38

Advanced (6)

PlacePointsNamePDGA#RatingRd1Rd2TotalPrize
130Chris Reece341959485693951990107
225Nate Wegryn548859405891852980110
320Austin Cook478029535594956939111
415Joe Paczwa565349265693958918114
510Arrlington Lecompte5758115
65Floyd Hampp580279235693961888117

Advanced Senior Grandmasters (1)

PlacePointsNamePDGA#RatingRd1Rd2TotalPrize
12Al Lacroix175927367171872707143

Intermediate (6)

PlacePointsNamePDGA#RatingRd1Rd2TotalPrize
124Bryan Centers550519064898853929101
220Matthew Swider203089115689452941108
316Steve Albert613148855491756894110
412Marc Tokie440989046183551952112
58Brian wpd Frawley399968755985957882116
64Russell Taint531848766282466777128

Recreational (13)

PlacePointsNamePDGA#RatingRd1Rd2TotalPrize
139Joe Willyard474678915590655906110
236Sean Mannooch5358111
333Adam Schneider472128745887055906113
430Noah Wegryn549768866183556894117
430Ray Leicht5562117
430Mike Buko5562117
721Alex Villanueva586538675689463812119
818Matthew Rice654095590665788120
915Scott 'bernie' Burnham239328686282459859121
915Josh Koehn542586084761835121
119Paul Whitmore611618086578863812128
126Stephen Tubbert661186578866777131
133Andrew Cater6772139

Recreational Women (1)

PlacePointsNamePDGA#RatingRd1Rd2TotalPrize
12Rory Wendt630378555491484176

Novice (11)

PlacePointsNamePDGA#RatingRd1Rd2TotalPrize
122Mike Troczynski582087625788263812120
220Edward Robson664936381258870121
318Spencer Jacobsen667316578857882122
416William Gilbert279488276381266777129
514Anthony Quinn605026776564800131
612Josh Timm667656578868753133
710Andrew Sienkiewicz634546776567765134
88Larry Jones665436776568753135
96Robert Labuschewsky7571146
104Mike franklin7770147
112Branden Fulton670067468375671149