Farm Classic (Sat - MPM, MA1, MA3, MG1)

Farm Classic (Sat - MPM, MA1, MA3, MG1)


Event Info

Official Results

TierClassificationTotal Players
BPro/Am62

Masters (1)

PlacePointsNamePDGA#RatingRd1Rd2TotalPrize
16Daymon Pugh122489916310100063

Advanced (25)

PlacePointsNamePDGA#RatingRd1Rd2TotalPrize
1188Marc Carls423379416599371943136
2180Andrew Hennebry398386797769960136
3173Spencer Skar491319556896870952138
4165Tim Glass313709686797772935139
5158Jon Blocksma501109357194370952141
6150Steve Hatter527619406797775910142
7143Todd Tracy463119387392770952143
7143Victor Wahl598409487293571943143
7143Jeff White490909457194372935143
7143Brandon Ellis448699226996074918143
11113Keith Spieker433669277194373927144
12105Ben Goodrow661219487194374918145
1398Nick Vourlitis647628907392773927146
1490Mitch Hubbard438909286896879877147
1583Chris Davis568479167789371943148
1675Dave Chansler136279177491875910149
1768Juan Aguirre434859367491876902150
1860Miles Hansel335499247293579877151
1860Thomas Wilson390499307789374918151
2045Dan Glass313719417888574918152
2138Conrad Rea603339037690277893153
2138Jeff Posati560709197690277893153
2138Michael Coleman595128117491879877153
2415David Loggins670589077392782852155
258Alan Urban365839337987780868159

Advanced Grandmasters (7)

PlacePointsNamePDGA#RatingRd1Rd2TotalPrize
132Steve Tepper511089157392774918147
227Thom Kelley349188937888576902154
323Wayne Van Tuinen203198907789379877156
418Dan Gipe98258907888580868158
514Mike Stump490238808384377893160
69Fred Vocino517988488483584835168
75Stan Duggins569298099177782852173

Recreational (24)

PlacePointsNamePDGA#RatingRd1Rd2TotalPrize
1108Ricardo Miller449148767293575910147
2104Nate Simpson438838967491876902150
399Bill Gilbert405078917491879877153
399Beejay Kitchen7776153
399David Napier7875153
686Matt Moerdyk631768507888577893155
686Cody Klintworth638598967591080868155
877Marty Schultz535868717591082852157
972Kenneth Eckhoff542758897491885827159
1068Ken Bare638558747789383843160
1068Cody Duggins546358827888582852160
1259Jerrid Warner638438217987782852161
1259Zoltan Kocsondy613518567987782852161
1450Austin Blicher678318483580868164
1450Bentasi Forgwe8975164
1641Joe Pleune8085165
1736Kory Pollock637988118285284835166
1736Josh Wiesenauer8977166
1927Jordan Anderson7790167
2023Cody Holtrust581158868285286818168
2118Mckinley Woods8386169
2214Terry Grost540628388781083843170
239Edward Switek678949673591777187
245Wade Grost5406370210169392768193

Junior <= 16 Boys (5)

PlacePointsNamePDGA#RatingRd1Rd2TotalPrize
111Max Pleune94094
29Daniel Mccarthy94094
29Roger See94094
45Darrin Thomas1040104
52Jason Brower ii1050105