The Sias Championship

The Sias Championship


Event Info

Official Results

TierClassificationTotal PlayersPro Purse
C/BPro/Am37$497

Open (10)

PlacePointsNamePDGA#RatingRd1Rd2TotalPrize
150Travis Dick478939536397762985125$205
245Kevin Cruise1544199159100966954125$112
340Corey Ellis445129486496963977127$78
435Fletch Kuehne4685296058101671915129$57
530Travis Foreman328889736695464969130$45
625Scott VanMeter287469516695467946133
720Scott Ransley377729686993068938137
720Dave Wiltsey252989476695471915137
910Chas Ford128509097092274891144
105Nate Paxton336439247191575883146

Advanced (10)

PlacePointsNamePDGA#RatingRd1Rd2TotalPrize
175Don Glaser602379606397769930132
268Jonah Anderson577459396893865962133
360Chris Dandrea517699296893866954134
360Wes Hudson577859376695468938134
545Michael Rickerd591829516596270922135
638Jim Blasey428019286993069930138
730Randy Anderson178869257092269930139
823Kristofer Plona7270142
915Ryan Hunt332719446794677868144
108Nathan Gillum616128937786870922147

Intermediate (8)

PlacePointsNamePDGA#RatingRd1Rd2TotalPrize
148Troy Wagner653437290768938140
242Chris Shirring416119087191569930140
336Ian Caldwell618788537489169930143
430sir boston475778927389973899146
524Ryan Shirley272938997886072907150
618Jesse Kratz584549057489177868151
712Chad Anderson298678897786880844157
712Christian Vasquez667148382174891157

Intermediate Women (1)

PlacePointsNamePDGA#RatingRd1Rd2TotalPrize
13Michele Bittner663478679785805171

Recreational (7)

PlacePointsNamePDGA#RatingRd1Rd2TotalPrize
132Andrew Furan324418847290772907144
227Adam Hill664317290778860150
323David Carroll621378287786879852156
418Jim Zellers358778588382176875159
514Sean Babella7687163
69Julian Powell318218098977486797175
75dave buck323028328977488781177

Novice (1)

PlacePointsNamePDGA#RatingRd1Rd2TotalPrize
13Sean Mehaffey453258018580583821168