4. Potsdamer Luna Cup

4. Potsdamer Luna Cup


Event Info

Official Results

TierClassificationTotal Players
CPro/Am69

Open (44)

PlacePointsNamePDGA#RatingRd1Rd2TotalPrize
1220Marian Ludwig5838697545104048100893
2215Torsten Baus471469815395445104098
3210Markus Koch471629714999753954102
4205Jörg Eberts350789685197652965103
5200Jens Erdmann471519765395451976104
6195Christian Burkhardt5452106
7190Martin Doerken483779625988949997108
8185Patrick Haese5455109
9180Felix Unterberg5654110
9180Christopher Gebur5654110
9180René Boesche5555110
12165Nicolas Höpner5853111
13160Daniel Blank521849445791158900115
13160Oliver Fröhlich521859075890057911115
15150Marek Mewes5957116
16145Daniel Müller6156117
17140Christian Stelter5959118
18135Fabian Bismar573179116186858900119
18135Raoul Judel5960119
18135Philipp Stadler84818696186858900119
21120Marko Stoppa6456120
21120Martin Cronacher6258120
21120Hendrik Cieslik5565120
24105Marco Jacobs471588935890063846121
25100Nils Wittig6656122
25100Andreas Wolfsohn6062122
2790Andre Gessner635076681457911123
2790Enrico Thiele6459123
2980Philipp Rietze6460124
3075Michael Böhm471478845988966814125
3075Denny Schottek6560125
3265Kai Offermanns6165126
3360Florian Struve6366129
3360Jannes Schwentuchowski6465129
3360Philipp Röbke6762129
3360Nico Path6762129
3360Rene Gollin6465129
3835Skander Morgenthaler7062132
3930Hanno Leyerer6669135
4025Dennis Solga6671137
4025Eric Vetter6671137
4215Hannes Struve7167138
4310Holger Lösel7269141
445Michael Titjung7373146

Open Women (11)

PlacePointsNamePDGA#RatingRd1Rd2TotalPrize
133Katrin Freyberg628466582457911122
230Susann Fischer428508776087863846123
327Antonia Faber658766186864835125
424Marie-kristin Glaw6266128
521Alessa Schwarz388738346780362857129
618Astrid Dittmann376258146780365824132
715Margrit Dittmann376267846879268792136
715Anja Eberts388717666879268792136
99Diemut Bartl84758237176071760142
106Tatjana Trutschel8289171
113Susanne Schmedt auf der günne8892180

Masters (10)

PlacePointsNamePDGA#RatingRd1Rd2TotalPrize
140Robert Delisle sr.146259665296551976103
236Thomas Horenburg521869355988951976110
236Frank Neitzel60969155593255932110
428Oliver Möllemann635126087852965112
524Michael Jehle471609035692259889115
620Klaus-peter Dützmann6162123
716Christian Westpfahl655205692269781125
812Jens Stelter6370133
98Kay Büttner7066136
104Birger Lassen6969138

Grandmasters (2)

PlacePointsNamePDGA#RatingRd1Rd2TotalPrize
16Joachim Thiel635148296879271760139
23Werner Szybalski521947307571683630158

Legends (1)

PlacePointsNamePDGA#RatingRd1Rd2TotalPrize
12Hans Behrendt83157567571678684153

Junior <= 19 Boys (1)

PlacePointsNamePDGA#RatingRd1Rd2TotalPrize
12Carl Rose573529505296552965104