Disc Stalker - Red Barn Rip

Disc Stalker - Red Barn Rip


Event Info

Official Results

TierClassificationTotal PlayersPro Purse
CPro/Am48$245

Open (8)

PlacePointsNamePDGA#RatingRd1Rd2TotalPrize
140Matt Dollar26045101944101843103187$115
235Cody Britain320949924995645100694$75
330Mike Robinson50669969469934995695$55
425Forrest Callaway189139534699355881101
520Mike Azimi454769365390649956102
520Zachary Kemmer471399665094452919102
710Ben Bolton557059335390653906106
85Ben Llena554029085390654894107

Advanced (12)

PlacePointsNamePDGA#RatingRd1Rd2TotalPrize
160Sarom Nuon55385937509444896898
255Robbie Wright59001932479815193198
350Brandon Pittman599288975094450944100
350Chris Winkle608439714896852919100
540Jim Huber275189235193151931102
540Brian Yoe512679444995653906102
730Jordan Gray608459094896855881103
825Matt Kovitch409129505291953906105
920Isaac Robinson506708925291956869108
1015Josh Partin612919385785652919109
1110Jon Erwin586968815686958844114
125Sam Maxwell558458925489461807115

Advanced Women (1)

PlacePointsNamePDGA#RatingRd1Rd2TotalPrize
13Phebe Kemmer553958186081960819120

Advanced Masters (6)

PlacePointsNamePDGA#RatingRd1Rd2TotalPrize
124Mark Spaugh37121912479815094497
220Alan Fetta531059115291951931103
316Gerrit Van Vranken373829155588154894109
412Rob Williams5557112
412Mike Curtis212448825785655881112
64Carlos Rodriguez365208785884460819118

Intermediate (9)

PlacePointsNamePDGA#RatingRd1Rd2TotalPrize
136Stephen Eberhardt484593
232Cody Eberhardt5353106
328Ezra Robinson506718815588552922107
424Andrew Rudick378148835391055885108
520Devin Dean5555110
520Gabriel Foster466779035588555885110
712Tommy Goodson5458112
88Brad Moseley620509015983657861116
94Chris Trickler558877506378770700133

Recreational (8)

PlacePointsNamePDGA#RatingRd1Rd2TotalPrize
124Jarrod Crawford6055115
221McKay Hill645725884860824118
318James Young6259121
415Nicholas Lewis655076378759836122
512Kurt Marco6065125
69Andrew Hickey6563128
76Darryl Crawford7376149
80Curtis Trickler593477609990DNF

Recreational Women (2)

PlacePointsNamePDGA#RatingRd1Rd2TotalPrize
13Taylor Seiler7367140
22Kari Sager8886174

Junior <= 19 Boys (2)

PlacePointsNamePDGA#RatingRd1Rd2TotalPrize
14Joel Robinson6364127
22Nathan Robinson110104214