IDGC Ironman

IDGC Ironman


Event Info

Official Results

TierClassificationTotal PlayersPro Purse
CPro/Am65$794

Open (17)

PlacePointsNamePDGA#RatingRd1Rd2Rd3TotalPrize
185Dillon Meadows6621962101856101857977175$230
280Stephen Trello3462198363101156101857977176$150
375Josh Childs1300710216310116098555995178$110
470Zachary Kemmer47139949679846693656986189$80
470Matt Versola39010960659976296962932189$80
660Jordan Bowser50378934769226098555995191$48
660Dylan Holt56368940729496296957977191$48
660Alan Kane35901956709636098561941191$48
945Bryan Gort41920957699706098563922192
1040Tim Ellis13438977689777189556986195
1135Walton Satcher32277968729496197763922196
1230Cade Booth46491953749366693657977197
1230Philip Zakas47273958679846693664913197
1420Bryan Huff45768972699706197768877198
1515John Baker54600943779156891955995200
1610Austin Lytle56469962729496396167886202
175Mike Azimi45476933739437387858968204

Advanced (10)

PlacePointsNamePDGA#RatingRd1Rd2Rd3TotalPrize
150Andrew Duke256649427195659994521022182
245Chad Droste51160949729496495256986192
340Steven Shelton42539932709636594459959194
435Jason Laird736459196
530Lee Jones31978954769226891957977201
625Derek Boyer66225729496991162932203
720Eric Keller56606896789086792863922208
815Noel Leseueur36678902759297288765904212
910Jordan Duke26834918759297090368877213
105Patrick Yoe51268938808957387873832226

Advanced Women (1)

PlacePointsNamePDGA#RatingRd1Rd2Rd3TotalPrize
13Kim Van oflen62858755997658776383741269

Advanced Masters (7)

PlacePointsNamePDGA#RatingRd1Rd2Rd3TotalPrize
128James Elkins31524926689776792862932197
224Lionel Ducluzeau62271906759296495262932201
320James Meek56014918759297090364913209
416Craig Nettleship54291911808956891970859218
512Charles Toney40801889838747685465904224
512Weston Shirley31519890848677387867886224
74Brandon Pickrell60473831858618082167886232

Advanced Grandmasters (3)

PlacePointsNamePDGA#RatingRd1Rd2Rd3TotalPrize
19Jack Korn28001919749366991167886210
26Mike Haney54290927789086693667886211
33Mike Trello34622893769226991168877213

Intermediate (15)

PlacePointsNamePDGA#RatingRd1Rd2Rd3TotalPrize
160Chris Lilly50579903799026396164913206
256Brandon Phipps42862912799027090361941210
352Martin Kneece66907818887090363922214
448Barret Duncan53242905808957189569868220
544David Watkins59995868799027288770859221
640Daniel Boaen807270222
736Sean Kramer837368224
832C.J. Nappier56112889848677387868877225
928Thomas Gamble65828852878477090371850228
1024Thomas Reynolds61401845808957883771850229
1120Andrew Radford60754854868546991175813230
1216Gary Blackwell55665858848677586273832232
1312Steven May67307858617685483741244
140Erick Kramer5322490676922999999DNF
140Mitch Phillips64955999999999DNF

Recreational (11)

PlacePointsNamePDGA#RatingRd1Rd2Rd3TotalPrize
133Gene Frye62444872828817387866895221
230Gene May61157861888407189565904224
327Joedy Godwin56841852818888082167886228
424Zach Shafer63004838748082166895229
521Jerry Swain65100753848677586271850230
618David Donaldson66874828818181272841235
715Thomas Lynch868070236
812Kj Kenny1008381264
99Joel Leonard998581265
106Christopher Haun57760755967868875593650277
110Matthew Cullen555668348884083796999DNF

Junior <= 13 Boys (1)

PlacePointsNamePDGA#RatingRd1Rd2Rd3TotalPrize
11Ethan Frye633606901047319173087704282