Alaska Disc Golf Championships

Alaska Disc Golf Championships


Event Info

Unofficial Results

TierClassificationTotal PlayersLast Updated
BPro/Am5410-Jul-2014 20:09:06 UTC

Open (14)

PlaceNamePDGA#RatingParRd1Rd2Rd3TotalPrize
1James Beckner49519971-95799750100160986167$400
2Thaddaeus Gunther24749985-8589895199159994168$300
3Joe Schacht49597965-6579975199162970170$200
4Edan Badajos31776984-1589895397164953175$150
5Donnie Willis+6629545298168920182$100
6Andy Severson44448+7698945397161978183
6Dale Williams49135933+7619635892064953183
8Andy Nichols38469939+8629545892064953184
9Josh Jackson45083938+11619636288064953187
10Mike Miles66132942+16669206090066937192
11Josh Harris+17669206090067929193
11Josh Jones23696924+17669205991068920193
13Luke Monyer41547920+19639465991073879195
14Justin Dunker36844938+24679116288071896200

Advanced (23)

PlaceNamePDGA#RatingParRd1Rd2Rd3TotalPrize
1Jake Haskin60428898+12659285892065945188
2Rodney Stepp47944908+15689035595168920191
2Kaleb Silverberg42438+15639465694172887191
4Scott Johnson59296881+18698945694169912194
4Marshal Morris66728936+18679115595172887194
6Jordan Thies59762842+19649376288069912195
6Erik Holmberg+19679115892070904195
8Adam Klein54501868+20689035793071896196
9Andrew Johnson25550+21679116288068920197
10Russell Janeway58477862+24738605793070904200
11Brian Cassidy50044913+25669206485971896201
12Bobb Lockwood48271912+26698946090073879202
13Josh Stewart51545+27679116189075863203
14Danny Trubiano45019900+32748516485970904208
14Jeremy Boyd44676867+32718776485973879208
14Tre Jones61510876+32728686288074871208
17Pat Miller55433893+34778256090073879210
17John Thein59960858+34738606189076854210
19Shawn Graham49637879+39768346683973879215
19Loren Benedict49639887+39728686485979830215
21Lou Dogg31463866+40728686584979830216
22Andrew Rodgers+42768346584977846218
Alexander Ross662618657584264859999DNF

Advanced Women (2)

PlaceNamePDGA#RatingParRd1Rd2Rd3TotalPrize
1Shay Stewart55666794+45867486881967759221
2Stacey Silverberg+76946798168777640252

Intermediate (12)

PlaceNamePDGA#RatingParRd1Rd2Rd3TotalPrize
1Som Bouasri42050901+7748515595154913183
2James Geffe54125826+19798085892058866195
2Jesse Rouse+19718776387061830195
4Greg Rouse61568843+21748516683957878197
5Jerry LaVine51474823+23718776387065783199
6Kenneth Butler66245897+24738606485963806200
7Andrew Engelking62819873+27758426485964794203
8Eric Hauer+41798087079968747217
9Austin Wieler+48887316881968747224
10Eli Martin59844811+50847657772865783226
11Mike Barnum+61907137475873688237
12Michael Pero67013+73976538267770723249

Recreational Women (1)

PlaceNamePDGA#RatingParRd1Rd2Rd3TotalPrize
1Oriana Badajos60615646+238356983

Junior <= 10 Boys (1)

PlaceNamePDGA#RatingParRd1Rd2Rd3TotalPrize
1Jai Badajos59846421+319147491

Junior <= 10 Girls (1)

PlaceNamePDGA#RatingParRd1Rd2Rd3TotalPrize
1Elena Badajos59845421+389839198