Main Menu

Fall Flyover East presented by DiscStore

Fall Flyover East presented by DiscStore


Official Results

TierClassificationTotal Players
LPro/Am91

Open (8)

PlacePointsNamePDGA#RatingRd1Rd2Rd3Rd4Rd5Rd6
138Aaron Brooker205799646486251948519694894057998
230Rob Utterback46376984539735590142102160972
323Chris Oien62639625491352958509934992760972
418Chris Boro23490971549635590159981
513Matt Wehling5192892550960
610Dominic Sawtelle27208968431007
78Blake Needles1336397851969
83Tony Odem4516391651900

Advanced (9)

PlacePointsNamePDGA#RatingRd1Rd2Rd3Rd4Rd5Rd6
168Ben Baustian520979415892351969529724894059981
258Jeremy Pettis57893915579335194856913569305880662955
350Tyler Neill53277922579335491361858618784696764938
443Brad Vannoy541139305991253947589095387363946
443Kenny Witherwax4968294252958559414992765929
630Andrew Petersen365869115098045980
715James Shearer26278926668426385766920
810Josh Petersen26885884539256484675843
95Ryan Van beveren74

Advanced Women (4)

PlacePointsNamePDGA#RatingRd1Rd2Rd3Rd4Rd5Rd6
16Marissa Guernsey65
16Kim Van Brunt1756777679659717736669994680
35Jessica Evans6136966803
43Sarah Hulit75

Advanced Masters (8)

PlacePointsNamePDGA#RatingRd1Rd2Rd3Rd4Rd5Rd6
130Mark Pendgraft704293457933549136086968903
228Scott Hoffman30092890618925787754936628675486072869
312Steve Hofmann2991093557902
410Rick Rivera4878981163872568896976976835
58Troy Renault61
58Jim Lamar2652792068903
76Jeff Naujahr63
84Clay Koll66

Advanced Grandmasters (13)

PlacePointsNamePDGA#RatingRd1Rd2Rd3Rd4Rd5Rd6
138Albert Nelson35348636189258866638365288673860
220Brad Ramsay387499165790251900
220Darwin Brandt354738945691352886
418Herb Stahl353308659996479468780678155979275843
517Mr. Bill Hulbert754485573772608426878062867
611Andrew Chisholm193118636482554860
78Chuck Straub52368495683380800
86Mel Joy1095287353873
95Monte Hackwith6975
95Philip Schmidt766387163872
113Frank Saddlemire3166484681792
122Brian Rice82
122Dick Cisar90

Intermediate (15)

PlacePointsNamePDGA#RatingRd1Rd2Rd3Rd4Rd5Rd6
142Paul Jedlicka586159645071
226Krikor Missak556269
324Anthony Sump572449105691351900
324Travis Hoge6466635969
520Aaron Stewart54
618Steven Schneider577128796086952886
618Blair Riffel59161842618306583647953
814Tyler Broadway5864
912Elias Missak54
912Robbie Cerv6119761858
118Carter Gall59
126Tom Clements4141285265814
134Justin West69
142Jake Przybysz71
142Ben Rutkowski5916254860

Recreational (33)

PlacePointsNamePDGA#RatingRd1Rd2Rd3Rd4Rd5Rd6
1108Diran Misak6258585678
2105Andrew Dworak60898668425787761858658365880674852
396Nick Kluthe676166635669
495Joel Killough6359605976
592Andrew Barber6260616283
689Mitchell Young5912085663872618586286754860
768Keith Biffar767068625975
859Kent Biffar726365746186
859Jacob Stuart66645785
859Mike Olsen35329798658526775967792688046669984766
1156Ramon Trejo636557
1254Tom English62715382
1347Will Menking68736378
1441Jason Schoonover59
1539Dusty Menking69706381
1638Shawn Daniel6667
1727Dave Merill67
1823Justin Lukas68
1823Todd Manship6108480768780
2020Tim Mabbitt55
2117Robert Salnicky3257386961878
2215Jackson Oberdin70
2215Jerry Lukas70
2215Jeff Lemen70687465
2512Bheema Basket71
269Ethan Lepper73
269Randy Lepper73
286Patrick Ryan74
295Steve Oberdin77
303Matt Nickel80
303Jake Cashatt74
322Tim Floro85
322Wade Perry102

Junior II Boys (1)

PlacePointsNameRd1Rd2Rd3Rd4Rd5Rd6
12Ben Buresh8210488