Dutch Disc Golf Series 2013/2014 #2

Dutch Disc Golf Series 2013/2014 #2


Event Info

Official Results

TierClassificationTotal Players
CPro/Am31

Open (9)

PlacePointsNamePDGA#RatingRd1Rd2TotalPrize
145Peter Buijsrogge2828295360965551008115
240Sander Bahnerth292159615799159973116
335Laurens Benschop137309725997363938122
430Rens Agterberg282849646096563938123
525John Doyle545139446592161956126
620Erik Schmieman134079476592163938128
620Rene Westenberg288249426493064930128
810Jeroen Böhm345269176691263938129
810Marion van linden87489266294767903129

Open Women (2)

PlacePointsNamePDGA#RatingRd1Rd2TotalPrize
16Rina Moesbergen439377368376378807161
23Eveline Nagtegaal87478008475482772166

Advanced (20)

PlacePointsNamePDGA#RatingRd1Rd2TotalPrize
1100Chris Clausing316359256195661956122
295Mischa Evers541028827087767903137
295Uwe Schlueter377889157186866912137
485Tim van de wiel6870138
485Michiel van voorst261469186988669886138
675Hubert Schermelé84938556592174842139
770Sander Ladenius479198736889575833143
865Arthur Bosschaart519548537682470877146
960Matthijs Muis87458627385174842147
1055Dawey Teeling519558277286076824148
1150Dean Schaub607497518178183763164
1245Ivo van den bulk8684170
1340Peter Timmer8685171
1435Jakub Staszkiewicz615309169391693182
1530Jan van assem9592187
160Jeroen Snel90999DNF
160Hylke de vries999999DNF
160Martijn Numan999999DNF
160Remco Elsackers35988840999999DNF
160Sebastiaan Schonebeek999999DNF