ProFlight Open

ProFlight Open


Event Info

Official Results

TierClassificationTotal PlayersPro Purse
CPro/Am50$1,200

Open (13)

PlacePointsNamePDGA#RatingRd1Rd2TotalPrize
165Jeremy Farnsworth32629969501005521006102$255
260Dan Kern3927899552985511015103$180
355Grant Weaver2716698553975511015104$120
450Albert Valverde288569765496555977109$85
450Andrew Greco195369615298557958109$85
640Tyler Sarg270449845694555977111$55
735Matt Wieben146799565694557958113
830Matt Flaherty348979665694558949114
925Justin mcluen124689865496561920115
1020Kurt Conrad379889475892658949116
1115Klinton Blackdeer405909225793561920118
1210Kollin Grimm337379146288658949120
1210Steve Adkisson437149136288658949120

Masters (7)

PlacePointsNamePDGA#RatingRd1Rd2TotalPrize
128Ernie Westmark2162798650100555977105$200
224Scott Innis26359445298555977107$125
320Shane Stewart197599485496560930114$95
416Dave Kerkove172549505595560930115
512Chris Claring99319626090656968116
68Gary Lewis65109065892660930118
74Rusty Channon217679376189659939120

Advanced (12)

PlacePointsNamePDGA#RatingRd1Rd2TotalPrize
160Jacob Mott540329445397557958110
255Jamie Neuwerth447339325496558949112
350Tyler Neill532779175496560930114
445Ryan Anderson500389465694559939115
540Aidan Brock597429555694560930116
540Kenny Witherwax496829385892658949116
730Chris Winkel513799285694561920117
730Jesse Henderson525649155892659939117
920Dave Beery353689375694562911118
1015Leon Brewer525779136090661920121
1110Jason Bock511749065991668854127
125Josh King538889106387666873129

Advanced Masters (3)

PlacePointsNamePDGA#RatingRd1Rd2TotalPrize
112Travis Trammel364878986189661920122
28Kevin Shirley6766133
34Steven Anderson597638087080678759148

Intermediate (15)

PlacePointsNamePDGA#RatingRd1Rd2TotalPrize
160Jace Leanhart540089065496560930114
256Joey Townsley5960119
352Jarin Stoker365358465694565882121
448Jeremy Townsley6557122
544Chad Zurfluh6261123
544John Loose5964123
736Kevin Williams534858666288662911124
832Khanh Luong538358885991667863126
928Paul Davidson607066387664892127
1024Jack Hayes457678976387666873129
1024Jimmie Stroud573918636684663901129
1216Joshua Myers437828656486667863131
1312Ron Urias363528936387669844132
148Chad Zurfluh jr6667133
154Amanda Beery387467936783676778143