Main Menu

Alaska State Disc Golf Championships 2013

Alaska State Disc Golf Championships 2013


Official Results

TierClassificationTotal PlayersPro Purse
BPro/Am63$855

Open (14)

PlacePointsNamePDGA#RatingRd1Rd2Rd3Rd4TotalPrize
1105.0Chandler Fry25541100359100948101745101447990199$420
297.5Joe Schacht495979556010015198646100247990204
390.0Edan Badajos31776965601001509964799054905211$195
482.5Andy Severson44448944748925396545101448978220$150
482.5Kurtis Schoenberg3116594664970509965391753917220
667.5David Fielding3816095867946549555194249966221$90
760.0Thaddaeus Gunther2474998362985529755293056881222
852.5Josh Jackson4508391472907539654897851942224
945.0Andy Nichols3846995967946559445391755893230
1037.5Greg Roberts3655994669931579245391752930231
1130.0Cameron Chase75605552242
1222.5Dale Williams4913594472907579245984555893243
1315.0Luke Monyer4154793776876589135194262809247
147.5Joshua Jones2369695570923608935786963796250

Advanced (20)

PlacePointsNamePDGA#RatingRd1Rd2Rd3Rd4Total
1150.0Brian Cassidy5004490065962579245391752930227
2142.5Chris Harrington5999293670923569345293050954228
3135.0Patrick Zajac2556392766954589135885749966231
4127.5Will Harrison4940892066954599034996659845233
5120.0Rodney Stepp4794490973899589135490550954235
6112.5Nick Collaer5537686972907559445786952930236
7105.0Eric Hepola4955587571915608935490559845244
897.5Scott Johnson5929688275884599035885753917245
897.5Michael Briseno4139687677868618825589352930245
1082.5Louie Orozco3146390674892608935490558857246
1175.0Jeremy Boyd4467688173899638615688156881248
1267.5Brad Larson5452188575884559445885761821249
1360.0Mike Miles74575961251
1452.5Brian Gutzwiller3481389072907658416182154905252
1545.0Andrew Rodgers83595756255
1545.0Russell Janeway5847788180845589135688161821255
1730.0Brady Farr80616157259
1822.5Loren Benedict4963988476876608936478460833260
1915.0Shawn Graham4963788080845638615589365772263
207.5Andrew Bostic4999582879852688106083363796270

Advanced Women (3)

PlacePointsNamePDGA#RatingRd1Rd2Rd3Rd4Total
113.5Shanasty Stewart5566676889774688106972461821287
29.0Toni Osiecki3271675392751678207071266760295
34.5Kelsey General90717869308

Advanced Masters (5)

PlacePointsNamePDGA#RatingRd1Rd2Rd3Rd4Total
130.0Danny Trubiano4501991165962628725589356881238
224.0Mike Guilliame4794687377868608935490555893246
318.0Thad Murgatroyd4370189968938628726577255893250
412.0John Thein5996086574892628726083357869253
56.0Adam Klein5450186575884688106182167748271

Intermediate (19)

PlacePointsNamePDGA#RatingRd1Rd2Rd3Rd4Total
1114.0Burr Richards65585857238
2108.0Somsack Bouasri4205090077868559445391755893240
3102.0Marshal Morris71605953243
496.0Dustin Hanson6054374892599035490558857245
590.0Chad Moore5400388176876608935490558857248
590.0Jake Haskin6042875884599036280952930248
778.0Pat Miller5543387081837608935786954905252
872.0Andy Knowles70676357257
966.0James Geffe5412582681837668306083359845266
966.0Jordan Thies5976277076876668306280962809266
1154.0Kenneth Butler86626258268
1248.0Dominic Plasencia5400284483821608936676060833269
1342.0Tre Jones80696657272
1436.0Elijah Martin5984479684813618826577263796273
1530.0Tree Sines83726265282
1624.0Bernard Rapp88676763285
1624.0Sev Kibby84646374285
1812.0Adam Johanssen92686464288
196.0Anthony B. cristiani83716669289

Junior I Boys (1)

PlacePointsNamePDGA#RatingRd1Rd2Rd3Rd4Total
13.0Jai Badajos59846359115323110228225

Junior I Girls (1)

PlacePointsNamePDGA#RatingRd1Rd2Rd3Rd4Total
13.0Elena Badajos59845301120271102325222