Cold Turkey VIII - All Other Divisions

Cold Turkey VIII - All Other Divisions


Event Info

Official Results

TierClassificationTotal Players
CPro/Am53

Advanced Masters (6)

PlacePointsNamePDGA#RatingRd1Rd2TotalPrize
124Kerry Fuston172329045794458934115
220Jeromy Morgan489349015992561905120
316Brian Larson501078995794464876121
412Steve Harmeyer444328675794466856123
58Scott Kendziorski184488916487664876128
64Jeff James239458906487667846131

Advanced Grandmasters (1)

PlacePointsNamePDGA#RatingRd1Rd2TotalPrize
13Tom McManus1276918008567085

Intermediate (14)

PlacePointsNamePDGA#RatingRd1Rd2TotalPrize
156Tony Ciasto540099275299355964107
252Sang Park326639336190552993113
252Dustin Skorupinski550309165596458934113
444Brad Beck438709315695459925115
540Joe Sullivan622126091556954116
636Doug Walker254289206190557944118
732Daniel Lofton621745695464876120
828Cody Schmook568288906685656954122
924Lawrence Pennuto454289096388561905124
1020Mike Raatz488198687081760915130
1116Daniel Heasley591038857081761905131
1212Nik Stolzke7658134
138Brett Grindley475027966982772797141
144Kyle Powers7675151

Intermediate Women (4)

PlacePointsNamePDGA#RatingRd1Rd2TotalPrize
18Sydney Wallenfelsz608717836487665866129
26Samantha Jensen618127774879729156
34Jessica Evans618578864178739166
34Cassandra Brah604067357972987650166

Recreational (26)

PlacePointsNamePDGA#RatingRd1Rd2TotalPrize
178Colin Huff589638636289558934120
275Justin Mount551108766289559925121
275Brock Bauske559918656190560915121
469Patrick Brah557528616289561905123
566Gary To The O Obernberger517348746586659925124
566Jesse Papermaster598198796487660915124
760Damon Short173488876289563885125
857Cody Ayers494608666487664876128
857Nick Williams597938476586663885128
1051David Eberhart547508626388569827132
1051James Moats6171132
1245Brian Garrison559948246784666856133
1342Joshua Davies621736685668836134
1439Dalton Lukasik6669135
1439Keith Kenyon586417946685669827135
1439Fritz Krause526188076982766856135
1730Jesse Dixon621727378764876137
1730Ryan Sullivan556538506982768836137
1924Mark Koehn621146784671807138
1924Joshua Moore6870138
1924Michael Leitza6969138
2215Ben Burdick7367140
2215David Barish260888187279768836140
249David Nelson459498357576866856141
256Brian Williams7172143
263Eddie Vejvoda7472146

Junior <= 16 Boys (2)

PlacePointsNamePDGA#RatingRd1Rd2TotalPrize
13Ethan Kriederman8985174
22Cole Kriederman8590175