Spike Hyzer Presents: Deep Creek Dreams III West NC Conf Event 4

Spike Hyzer Presents: Deep Creek Dreams III West NC Conf Event 4


Event Info

Official Results

TierClassificationTotal PlayersPro Purse
BPro/Am42$975

Open (4)

PlacePointsNamePDGA#RatingRd1Rd2Rd3TotalPrize
130Terry Gallops34933101056992621011571046175$250
223Hunter Todd2605210015798366983591032182$150
315Nate Brewer36833985589746797668968193
48Brent Mabry12880976589747095471947199

Masters (7)

PlacePointsNamePDGA#RatingRd1Rd2Rd3TotalPrize
142Brian Mcree78831001569926599064997185$250
236Brad Mccoy11410978589746599067976190$145
330Dave George27189968599656698370954195$60
330Chris Lee14817971629386896865990195$60
330Brian Schweberger129891025619477095464997195$60
612Steve Narehood6802938569927194773933200
76John Beckwith15027957599657591972940206

Advanced (5)

PlacePointsNamePDGA#RatingRd1Rd2Rd3TotalPrize
138Jacob McCoy33905919669026896870954204
230Paul Windsor50466918669026996172940207
323Jonathan Owens24674934659117393371947209
415Ross Trevor41335950599657691275919210
58Ross Davis45415878708667095484855224

Advanced Women (2)

PlacePointsNamePDGA#RatingRd1Rd2Rd3TotalPrize
19Lindsey Ivey53859782718579478573840238
25Donna Stanley49290816797868982074831242

Advanced Masters (4)

PlacePointsNamePDGA#RatingRd1Rd2Rd3TotalPrize
124Thomas Williams31755917639297194764920198
218Marcus Blue25634928609567889870866208
312Kenny Lambert727474220
46David Mcclelland3334878768138386272849231

Intermediate (8)

PlacePointsNamePDGA#RatingRd1Rd2Rd3TotalPrize
148Mitch Dickens46627931629387294063929197
242Tony Ivey48003912649207393365911202
336Adam Britton56184892659117691262938203
430Jeremiah Callicutt56715906698757393364920206
524Chris Rayment59361688847591970866213
618Zack Tucker37288911649208584867893216
712Mike Avillion51901846678938485572849223
86Matt Payne60238708669279972849234

Recreational (10)

PlacePointsNamePDGA#RatingRd1Rd2Rd3TotalPrize
145Bobby Taylor59246823728497294074831218
241Jimmy Wells56934835738407492672849219
336Joshua Kaltenbaugh718073224
432Chris Yeoman58342787688848882770866226
527Thomas Raboin52243864718578684172849229
623Don Pittman49001821718578783474831232
718Jacob Dunson49747818698759478572849235
814Andrew Radford778882247
99Chadwick Umstead604559167910272889696282
100Tracey Moondog Maness106388346987599900DNF

Junior <= 10 Boys (2)

PlacePointsNamePDGA#RatingRd1Rd2Rd3TotalPrize
12Zack Mccoy5866265610135381591100365282
21Connor Mabry560136171043189937797401300