E.P.I.C.O. Invitational

E.P.I.C.O. Invitational


Event Info

Official Results

TierClassificationTotal PlayersPro Purse
CPro/Am63$1,220

Open (8)

PlacePointsNamePDGA#RatingRd1Rd2Rd3TotalPrize
140Tom Stephens420829835494851100455973160$200
235Tim Vache273649565099051100461915162$120
330Derek Fulton47349942529695794559935168$85
425Trent Miller52671945529695695563896171$65
520Christopher Re24800930559375794566868178
615Josh Williamson55564963579165992663896179
710Caleb Henson47264936598956487763896186
85Tony Costanzo43583929717676982857954197

Open Women (1)

PlacePointsNamePDGA#RatingRd1Rd2Rd3TotalPrize
13Tara Re24407807638526487777762204$55

Masters (4)

PlacePointsNamePDGA#RatingRd1Rd2Rd3TotalPrize
116Eric Brown2157197956927511004491031156$150
212Cory Davis22521925549485992660925173$90
38Sal Teresi7839888598955497565877178
44Troy Farley33113910579166586760925182

Masters Women (4)

PlacePointsNamePDGA#RatingRd1Rd2Rd3TotalPrize
18Kymberley Willoughby40429802628637081871820203$135
26Randi Suiter24801838697896586775781209$80
34Lesli Younger21662824767146388773800212
42Jaymie Crafts21005732727577180975781218

Grandmasters (4)

PlacePointsNamePDGA#RatingRd1Rd2Rd3TotalPrize
112Steve Simmons19234955549485497553992161$150
29Tom Walker240739165692758936511011165$90
36Richard Brumbeloe77369415989558936521002169
43TC Bare7909916589056685764887188

Advanced (10)

PlacePointsNamePDGA#RatingRd1Rd2Rd3TotalPrize
150Shawn Liedle59279948559655395959935167
245Keith Hargreaves546058172
340Matt Miller59300951599265791657954173
435Jeromy Atkins39519894589365989559935176
530Drew Brown53421930628965989560925181
625Chris Carter35284946579455395972810182
625Tyler Suiter626258182
815Lucas Burgess43840905609165593770829185
815Stephen Bodnar27788945599266286364887185
105Jeremy Graves31224912658676088463896188

Advanced Women (2)

PlacePointsNamePDGA#RatingRd1Rd2Rd3TotalPrize
16Sai Ananda58303797737896682078752217
23Holly Fay54678747787406879977762223

Advanced Masters (5)

PlacePointsNamePDGA#RatingRd1Rd2Rd3TotalPrize
120Rick Provost59285904589055992662906179
216John Tomsick38339912569276586758944179
312Derek Cartwright696264195
48Joe Barnett677168206
50Patrick Garred59531883999999999DNF

Advanced Grandmasters (2)

PlacePointsNamePDGA#RatingRd1Rd2Rd3TotalPrize
16Jim Caufield35183933559376388762906180
23Frank Luna43346857589055992664887181

Advanced Senior Grandmasters (1)

PlacePointsNamePDGA#RatingRd1Rd2Rd3TotalPrize
12Jack Baldwin51796853579166883867858192

Intermediate (6)

PlacePointsNamePDGA#RatingRd1Rd2Rd3TotalPrize
124Ross Leu58955888579455198059935167
220Matt Bowen595656171
316Trevor Brezee60429619065890560925179
412Matthew Cassan646460188
58Dana Simmelink53217839668576286366868194
64Ryan Vidrine57845760698286286371820202

Recreational (9)

PlacePointsNamePDGA#RatingRd1Rd2Rd3TotalPrize
127Colby Teibel705567192
224Marcus Clerk606373196
321Jeff Webb686070198
418Paul Ramey60017688386088473800201
515Mitch Walsh666972207
612Curtis Fowlds706876214
79Micah Saless746580219
86Spencer Wright776985231
90Ron Pullen999999999DNF

Recreational Women (4)

PlacePointsNamePDGA#RatingRd1Rd2Rd3TotalPrize
16Aubrey Myers61061767606978981724226
25Audrey Webb828376241
33Desiree Hood818389253
42Pamela Graese577836101025069155582714275

Junior <= 16 Boys (1)

PlacePointsNamePDGA#RatingRd1Rd2Rd3TotalPrize
12Brandon Webb868283251

Junior <= 13 Boys (1)

PlacePointsNamePDGA#RatingRd1Rd2Rd3TotalPrize
11Garrett Webb1049295291

Junior <= 10 Boys (1)

PlacePointsNamePDGA#RatingRd1Rd2Rd3TotalPrize
11Hunter Tomsick38341534836917572588657246