NT - Open de la Gazonné

NT - Open de la Gazonné


Event Info

Official Results

TierClassificationTotal PlayersPro Purse
CPro/Am43$156

Open (2)

PlacePointsNamePDGA#RatingRd1Rd2Rd3FinalsTotalPrize
110Sylvain Gouge843110205598453100353100326187$52
25Pascal Bulot8452947599476390953100329204

Open Women (1)

PlacePointsNamePDGA#RatingRd1Rd2Rd3FinalsTotalPrize
13Erika Lagasse845386575797658916589132237$26

Masters (2)

PlacePointsNamePDGA#RatingRd1Rd2Rd3FinalsTotalPrize
18Loic Dumont2509695656975599475598429199$52
24Jean-marie Hallier843693057965579655697529199

Grandmasters (1)

PlacePointsNamePDGA#RatingRd1Rd2Rd3FinalsTotalPrize
13Jorge Hanselmann3654897708447084461928201$26

Advanced (12)

PlacePointsNamePDGA#RatingRd1Rd2Rd3FinalsTotalPrize
160Vincent Gautron33855969579655598450103127189
255Guillaume Brice5729166881639096291931222
350Gerard Morin3463591562919629196886332224
445Stephane Laplanche5730468863658916192832226
540Mickaël Rolin45594865688636390967872198
540David Ranchou51326862688636886362919198
730Sebastien Poulleau56983769708446490065891199
730Thomas Perrillat-Monet53302857708446688163909199
920Edward Vouge53299774757976192866881202
1015Eric Henni57300609376787276788203
1110Sebastien Lechat34650814688636688170844204
125Arnaud Courtinat765971206

Advanced Women (1)

PlacePointsNamePDGA#RatingRd1Rd2Rd3FinalsTotalPrize
13Sylvie Vinet34654624101554946209660154345

Advanced Grandmasters (3)

PlacePointsNamePDGA#RatingRd1Rd2Rd3FinalsTotalPrize
19Alain Gerardin843290363909639096390931220
26Xavier Jousson3464990966881668816192834227
33Gilbert Carniel34643881698537084464900203

Advanced Grandmasters Women (1)

PlacePointsNamePDGA#RatingRd1Rd2Rd3FinalsTotalPrize
12Françoise Terreaux3465371983722837227876938282

Advanced Senior Grandmasters (1)

PlacePointsNamePDGA#RatingRd1Rd2Rd3FinalsTotalPrize
12Pierre Fabre34645782827327381674807229

Advanced Legends (1)

PlacePointsNamePDGA#RatingRd1Rd2Rd3FinalsTotalPrize
10Jean-pierre Ferrandon34646869688636886363909199

Recreational (14)

PlacePointsNamePDGA#RatingRd1Rd2Rd3FinalsTotalPrize
142Pierre-emmanuel Talon66706530231
239Laurent Ameline5728877778698536688137249
336Sylvere Ribreau74696938250
433Laurent Benoit-barne71726939251
530Frederic Moreau757467216
627Bruno Compazieu787771226
724Antoine Ortola57308757977876975797228
821Philippe Marcantoni828074236
918Pascal Latapie818079240
1015Thierry Jurado888285255
1112Yannick Cailloux848987260
129Cedric Brondy949282268
136Mathieu Muratet999394286
140Vincent Dupont9584999DNF

Recreational Women (1)

PlacePointsNamePDGA#RatingRd1Rd2Rd3FinalsTotalPrize
12Anne Actis5728787685847138273246299

Junior <= 19 Boys (3)

PlacePointsNamePDGA#RatingRd1Rd2Rd3FinalsTotalPrize
16Myke Carniel5729273816668815697535230
24Brice Mattlet67666634233
32Gabriel Benoit-barne847874236