Nummelan Syysmyrsky

Nummelan Syysmyrsky


Event Info

  • Date: 21-Sep-2013
  • Location: Vihti, Finland
  • Tournament Director: Sauli Soini
  • Phone: 358407451515

Official Results

TierClassificationTotal PlayersPro Purse
CPro/Am90$402

Open (17)

PlacePointsNamePDGA#RatingRd1Rd2TotalPrize
185Victor Söderström438019524610194998595$79
280Jari Marttinen435019354998552951101
375Jonni Rechardt84639245196251962102$31
470Harri Heikkanen572799385295152951104
565Sampo Kurvonen585839415591750974105
565Jarkko Halme372119245492851962105
755Jan-Mikael Uusikyl84989655394053940106
850Anssi Nurminen520399285394054928107
850Tuomo Tanskanen447079545591752951107
1040Otto Järvinen557729385492854928108
1135Tuomas Kaukomaa581909385888353940111
1135Pekka Hartikainen515909295888353940111
1325Tomi Lagerkrans364699226086054928114
1325Jonathan Nyholm452719386086054928114
1515Sami Husula370159465987256906115
1610Jussi Lentovaara396999585789459872116
175Tom Andberg87939325987259872118

Open Women (11)

PlacePointsNamePDGA#RatingRd1Rd2TotalPrize
133Riina Kotamäki405478126184962838123$51
230Mari Haukka551777926481564815128$31
327Susanna Virtanen438058406481565804129$21
424Soile Mutikainen528868016877064815132
521Nina Kiminki479237946975868770137
618Riitta Savolainen551627656778173713140
618Emelie Åström265858287371367781140
618Aino Laitala611337569065804140
99Terttu Rosenqvist264327957272473713145
106Egle Saloranta547227247569074702149
113Suvi Nick597767167272482611154

Masters (14)

PlacePointsNamePDGA#RatingRd1Rd2TotalPrize
156Jouni Leskinen8790960489964899696$65
252Ari Penttala83669625097446101996$32
348Markku Malo87919505295152951104$26
444Jesse Viksten493799365492852951106
540Jani Winterhalter477919465591752951107
540Anssi Lusenius515699295492853940107
732Jouni Kukkonen367469325394055917108
828Thomas Mykkänen408489525295157894109
924Bernt Nyholm452019215789454928111
1020Marko Poikola475158815690656906112
1116Marco Hyvärinen526299245987261849120
1212Ardo Sepp472708726382658883121
138Mika Nyman6063123
144Mika Vainio489079086086065804125

Grandmasters (9)

PlacePointsNamePDGA#RatingRd1Rd2TotalPrize
127Marko Timonen361059605394053940106$42
224Ville Kotamäki89479275394053940106$25
321Jari Pohjanen520388865591755917110
418Matti Alén5658114
515Markku Tohni85679045394067781120
612Sami Franssila585818306382660860123
79Göran Nordström87768676283863826125
79Jouko Rosenqvist264298566184964815125
93Seppo Tenhonen489087716679263826129

Intermediate (39)

PlacePointsNamePDGA#RatingRd1Rd2TotalPrize
1156Jani Koskinen355639195097455917105
2152Mikko Ahjoniemi5451105
2152Kalle Lehto520359305295153940105
4144Mikko Wikman585768945591751962106
5140Pasi Karjalainen585898755591752951107
6136Riku Anttila490479225987249985108
6136Toni-mikael Syrjänen529739055492854928108
8128Jukka-pekka Ruusila493879255591755917110
8128Valtteri Jaatinen585699135591755917110
8128Martin Sivakov583838805789453940110
11116Jussi Huusela526239095591756906111
11116Janne Rummukainen5457111
13108Harri Jaatinen585708805987253940112
13108Jukka-pekka Tilaeus579778775789455917112
15100Kimi Hakkarainen5954113
15100Ville Hoikkala533799265591758883113
1792Janne Ellonen526379175888356906114
1888Atte Mässeli5758115
1888Ville Stigell526349065888357894115
1888Sami Poikolainen572619025888357894115
2176Jaakko Halttunen602788525789459872116
2176Anton Pöyry5759116
2176Juha Kupiainen406268885987257894116
2176Ville Kolari499838876283854928116
2176Juha Kytö524809266283854928116
2656Marko Mutikainen585788575789460860117
2656Väinö Mäkelä596358925690661849117
2848Timo Katajanheimo611326184957894118
2848Teemu Mutikainen533948935987259872118
3040Teemu Veikkolainen589068526086059872119
3136Joonas Kantoniemi521348825888362838120
3232Jani Söderlund529798936481557894121
3232Ville Hämäläinen585718426283859872121
3424Reima Innala479228956778155917122
3424Ville Jantunen371978756086062838122
3616Jaakko Luukkonen563468206283862838124
3712Mikael Runonen526308996184964815125
388Ville Perkiökangas611316382663826126
394Andreas Nyström572857236679274702140