Luna Cup

Luna Cup


Event Info

Official Results

TierClassificationTotal Players
CPro/Am69

Open (48)

PlacePointsNamePDGA#RatingRd1Rd2TotalPrize
1240Jens Erdmann4715196949100448101497
2235Jerome Braun350759865297247102599
3230Torsten Baus471469715099350993100
4225Daniel Blank521849185198350993101
5220Jörg Eberts350789645099354951104
6215Gregor Marter66429775693052972108
7210Ronny Linnicke471679615495155941109
8205Thomas Horenburg521869305693054951110
9200Michael Faber5854112
10195Markus Koch471629665792056930113
11190Frank Neitzel60969385693058909114
11190Jonas Kühl5658114
13180John Wedemeyer37438585989956930115
14175Robert chris Delisle428569875989957920116
15170Martin Stelter5960119
16165Philipp Vob573589115890963856121
17160Marian Ludwig583869856583557920122
18155Victor Braun350769676088863856123
19150Philipp Stadler84818856682558909124
20145Andre Schröder6065125
21140René Boesche6463127
21140André Gessner6463127
21140Michael Böhm471478796583562867127
21140Christopher Gebur6562127
21140Daniel Müller6562127
26115Nico Path7157128
26115Marko Stoppa6761128
28105Christian Stelter6663129
28105Felix Unterberg6861129
28105Julian Zopf573606880461877129
3190Malte Brenger573208916088870783130
3285Christian Friedrich6764131
3380Jan-dirk Müller-esdohr7063133
3475Joerg Rosengart547948596979365835134
3475Daniel Mohwinkel573487078364846134
3475Ronny Möller7163134
3760Patrick Haese6966135
3760Kai Sommer6768135
3950Stefan Brandes573197078369793139
3950Hanno Leyerer6970139
4140Tim Hoffmann471567806286778699140
4140Fabian Bismar573178417078370783140
4330Christoph Kunkel7171142
4330Peter Franz6874142
4520Tom Seidel7569144
4615Jan Pramschüfer7574149
4710Dennis Solga7974153
480Tobias Behrens50048986999999DNF

Open Women (10)

PlacePointsNamePDGA#RatingRd1Rd2TotalPrize
130Susann Fischer428508806286762867124
227Karena Witt573598176583563856128
324Diemut Bartl84758257276269793141
421Astrid Dittmann376257767474171772145
518Anja Eberts388717507276275730147
518Margrit Dittmann376267817474173751147
712Katrin Freyberg8666152
712Marie-kristin Glaw7973152
96Doreen Mesing8485169
103Susanne Schmedt auf der günne10090190

Masters (4)

PlacePointsNamePDGA#RatingRd1Rd2TotalPrize
116Robert Delisle sr.1462597053962471025100
212Oliver Möllemann5459113
38George Braun37049565792058909115
44Kay Büttner7164135

Grandmasters (3)

PlacePointsNamePDGA#RatingRd1Rd2TotalPrize
19Peter Muller37345792066825123
26Bernd Rohn573518347078377709147
33Joachim Thiel7876154

Legends (2)

PlacePointsNamePDGA#RatingRd1Rd2TotalPrize
13Hans Behrendt83157757573073751148
22Wilhelm Heumann8191172

Junior <= 19 Boys (2)

PlacePointsNamePDGA#RatingRd1Rd2TotalPrize
14Marvin Tetzel5311794657920441056101
22Carl Rose573529246484659899123