Albuch Classic

Albuch Classic


Event Info

Official Results

TierClassificationTotal PlayersPro Purse
BPro/Am72$1,103

Open (36)

PlacePointsNamePDGA#RatingRd1Rd2Rd3SemisFinalsTotalPrize
1270Dominik Stampfer3508910025110185010275010272530206$199
2263Christian Schmidt35087982501027559804910372828210$133
3255Moritz Lang35083936539995110185210082632214$66
4248Victor Braun35076969559805210085210082633218$53
5240Sven Rippel42855980539995598050102729187$47
6233Taddaeus Winkelbeiner52195968559805697151101827189$40
7225Jerome Braun3507598853999569715499028191$27
8218Michael Stelzer8357997521008599425796129197$27
9210Marian Ludwig5838696258952639055499027202
10203Dennis Possen58585831205$13
11195Jonas Schäfers4993793858952569716192431206$13
12188Emanuel Kroll5734595155980658865994228207$13
12188Ralf Hüpper4715797253999579616093337207$13
14173Christoph Kroll5734492061924579616093332210
15165Frank Brügmann831894460933599426192431211
15165Marco Rühl59585638211
17150Christopher Longmire4200693857961639055796136213
18143Markus Mossig4716991365886589526489529216
19135James Segraves5735688963905648956390533223
20128Dirk Elze65606436225
21120Ralph Lehmann42540886639056588663905191
21120Florian Knoll57342882648956291465886191
21120Enrico Thiele596468191
2498Andreas Kucera8330927678676390565886195
2590René Boesche677061198
2590Jürgen Benthaus686664198
2775Florian Menzel47168888668766885769848203
2868Rene Pleil696570204
2868Guido Klein47161841668766984869848204
2868Neil Medler696966204
3145Jonathan Maas42851870668767282067867205
3145Marcel Pösel676969205
3330Holger Klingbeil717065206
3330Julian Zopf57360859708396984867867206
3515Frank Matheis817778236
368Wilfried Flüthmann847875237

Open Women (5)

PlacePointsNamePDGA#RatingRd1Rd2Rd3SemisFinalsTotalPrize
123Natalie Mossig5219081476782748017678239265$53
218Sonja Scheidemantel5219274580744757917480140269$33
314Maren Moßig80828140283
49Julia Burkhardt4715069283716847078074444291
55Marie-kristin Glaw878280249

Masters (12)

PlacePointsNamePDGA#RatingRd1Rd2Rd3SemisFinalsTotalPrize
172Jurgen Taube533189666876589525796132213$93
266Michael Voglmeyer2330892862914639055994235219$47
360Martin Fohlert3508094265886599426093336220$33
454George Braun370495067867658866093334226$27
548Michael Penner3712941648956588663905192$13
642Volker Dziemballa57335898648956687664895194
736Michael Hamann8476928648956687665886195
736Thomas Schubert35088902678676588663905195
924Tinu Schär14947865678676786762914196
1018Guido Reinhart52191898678676984865886201
1112Uwe Moßig786971218
120Martin Zierke5343386868857999999DNF

Grandmasters (10)

PlacePointsNamePDGA#RatingRd1Rd2Rd3SemisFinalsTotalPrize
145Paul Francz328996858952579615499026195$66
241Lothar Henseler4715592662914648956489534224$40
336Wolfgang Kraus5039692966876658865994236226$33
432Karl-heinz Warnke60656538228$20
527Michael Janske-drost616466191
623Harald Kucera676665198
718Elmar Stampfer666568199
814Ortwin Pelger696773209
99Josef Rippel47170865728206984871829212
105Richard Bulla737673222

Junior <= 19 Boys (9)

PlacePointsNamePDGA#RatingRd1Rd2Rd3SemisFinalsTotalPrize
127Torben Casser57334951549905895252100831195
224Marvin Hartmann59642912589525994252100830199
321Jonas Lehmann5734692459942579616093328204
418Maik Hartmann5964363905639055499033213
515Maximilian Tkocz47175914658866192455980181
612Lukas Klingbeil586362183
79Jason Voglmeyer47176894639057083962914195
86Tom Häberle667167204
93Kevin Suhm687570213