Obuda Open

Obuda Open


Event Info

Official Results

TierClassificationTotal Players
CPro/Am61

Open (51)

PlacePointsNamePDGA#RatingRd1Rd2Rd3FinalsTotalPrize
1255Norbert Eder57555619187
2250Otfried Derschmidt34710980599545797254100017187
3245Johannes Petz34981959589635410005698120188
4240Daniel Hatvani3140097558963559915797220190
5235Erich Altoray8580969541000609455797223194
6230Günther Kaimberger38444984609455698156981172
7225Michael Bischof-Horak38442941589635896357972173
8220Phillip Gould38447961569816094560945176
9215Karl Seper39451954649085599159954178
10210Reinhold Schachner47427929658995995459954183
10210Werner Mooshammer42621937619356391759954183
12200Bernd Wender8673962649085995461935184
12200Bernd Kolmanz47425951629266490858963184
14190David Wojak37564946688715995459954186
14190Róbert Furka626163186
16180Richard Kollar596365187
17175Simon Ceh47423925678806292660945189
18170Stefan Dobrev26365942649086391763917190
19165Mike Kalcher666164191
19165Dinko Šimenc52313895698626490858963191
21155Eric Osterwinter636861192
21155Peter Kramer576669192
23145Günter Grobner656464193
23145Barnabás Józsa656464193
25135Ákos Szabó666366195
26130Jakob Gusenbauer656765197
27125Aki Vuckovic686466198
27125Michael Priester34623905668896391769862198
29115Michael Greilinger716564200
30110Christian Klima676965201
30110Manfred Knapp717060201
30110László Vass736563201
3395Wolfgang Pratl57781862708536986264908203
3490Helmut Heizeneder726468204
3585Roland Dunzendorfer716867206
3680Franjo Kiric717070211
3680János Kazai53821849718446887172834211
3870László Boga53820777887382568871218
3870Róbert Hatvani57533792748167481670853218
4060Thomas Spritzendorfer767473223
4155Anton Szankovich777473224
4250Vanja Brozovic57256778827426986276798227
4345Ousama El nabriss787682236
4440György Csepeli817979239
450Csaba Balsai5381686399968871999DNF
450Szilárd Pálinkás6765999DNF
450Antti Vuento556888816688967880999DNF
450Balázs Pauza8776999DNF
450András Rácz7277999DNF
450Dylan Cooper85309346986260945999DNF
450Bendek Zalán99972999DNF

Advanced Women (9)

PlacePointsNamePDGA#RatingRd1Rd2Rd3FinalsTotalPrize
127Katka Bodova65636422214
224Katharina Gusenbauer66696021216
321Wiltrud Derschmidt3844984468871738256589922228
418Barbara Helbich736968210
515Irmgard Derschmidt47424821728347085370853212
612Magda Kiss797979237
79Waltraud Brunner47422721847248472485715253
86Danica Pajtak958576256
93Michaela Trimmel908687263

Junior <= 19 Boys (1)

PlacePointsNamePDGA#RatingRd1Rd2Rd3FinalsTotalPrize
12Bálint Kazai53822861678806391765899195