Spiritcamp

Spiritcamp


Event Info

Official Results

TierClassificationTotal Players
CPro/Am64

Open (44)

PlacePointsNamePDGA#RatingRd1Rd2Rd3FinalsTotalPrize
1220Thomas Seifert57357880491008559465099814168
2215Victor Braun3507696951988529775495713170
3210Nikolai Tsouloukidse4285998053967519885396714171
4205Christian Plaue833699952977529775198817172
5200Ralf Hüpper47157968519885495753967158
5200Michael Rollnik42857963529775495752977158
7190Lars Jaeger8439960529775792651988160
8185Simon Kopetsch57343935599055495756936169
9180Philipp Vob57358924599055396759905171
10175Jonas Schäfers49937938569365891658916172
11170Jens Bußmann575858173
11170Marco Jacobs47158869589166089555946173
13160Michael Cohrs8319927579266188556936174
14155Jürgen Benthaus605857175
15150Julian Fandrey47152896608956089556936176
16145Tom Bierwirth586158177
16145Florian Menzel47168887658445495758916177
18135Malte Cohrs605860178
19130Florian Berkes625661179
19130Maximilian Bloch35856906569366386460895179
21120Stefan Sieburg606456180
22115Daniel Huber8326889599056188562875182
22115Nicolas Höpner646058182
24105Dennis Kubin625963184
24105Julian Zopf57360859628755990563864184
2695Gerrit Kubin616661188
2695Holger Hill577061188
2885Steffen Schreiber676260189
2885Lukas Schmitt57355658446287562875189
3075Henning Henning52844833648546287567823193
3170Jürgen Hermanns52944875628756485468813194
3265Felix Knecht8329862707926386465844198
3360Peter Franz706366199
3360Timo Freudenhammer647065199
3550Maik Winter52196863688136584468813201
3645Michael Titjung697460203
3740Jan Burghardt677169207
3835Tom König756878221
390Kurt König83529635693699900DNF
390Ernst Vollmer6668999DNF
390Tschick Behrens9997064DNF
390Kevin Kleibömer6563999DNF
390Jan Bäss831499199948101854957DNF
390Benjamin Böhm649990DNF

Open Women (10)

PlacePointsNamePDGA#RatingRd1Rd2Rd3FinalsTotalPrize
130Katrin Freyberg636669198
227Sandra Meyer57347786668336584469803200
324Karena Witt57359835668336683369803201
421Wiebke Becker687263203
518Anne-katrin Voß727163206
615Natalie Berkes697271212
712Daniela Mönck737370216
89Sonja Scheidemantel52192753747517376170792217
96Marie-kristin Glaw797174224
103Miriam Leier909194275

Masters (6)

PlacePointsNamePDGA#RatingRd1Rd2Rd3FinalsTotalPrize
124Klaus Kattwinkel609797952977509985099814166
220Michael Voglmeyer23308927549575891655946167
316Guido Reinhart52191898648545792660895181
412Jens Schrader6090913648546287563864189
58Dirk Balduhn687370211
64Jörg Kaluza737371217

Grandmasters (3)

PlacePointsNamePDGA#RatingRd1Rd2Rd3FinalsTotalPrize
19Bernd Rohn57351823717826881364854203
26Frank Schmitt57354688137277270792210
33Matthias Dorsch817269222

Junior <= 19 Boys (1)

PlacePointsNamePDGA#RatingRd1Rd2Rd3FinalsTotalPrize
12Jason Voglmeyer47176902579266089560895177