9. Grebenstein Open

9. Grebenstein Open


Event Info

Official Results

TierClassificationTotal Players
CPro/Am57

Open (31)

PlacePointsNamePDGA#RatingRd1Rd2Rd3SemisFinalsTotalPrize
1155Christian Plaue8336995461025441047539472520188
2150Dominik Stampfer35089997471014461025519702620190
3145Tobias Behrens500489824999249992569142521200
4140Emanuel Kroll5249552625207
5135Sven Rippel4285599651970509815889224183
6130Ralf Hüpper4715795354936539475295926185
7125Christopher Longmire4200693356914529595493625187
8120Michael Hamann847692956914539475295927188
9115Dennis Possen54565529194
10110Jürgen Hengstler832489756914569145691427195
11105Stefan Sieburg56565826196
12100Christoph Kroll54565928197
1395Marco Rühl54595431198
1490Franz Schröer54565930199
1490Joseph Garrison59545729199
1680Andreas Kucera833093054936588926087029201
1775Andreas Müller833388957903598815592531202
1775Martin Kunz847889754936579036284829202
1965Marco Mueller833491155925618595889229203
2060Florian Menzel4716887456914628485790331206
2155Mark Dreihahn55443628485790359881178
2250James Segraves585469181
2345Steffen Schreiber595867184
2440Andreas Reisch636360186
2535René Kundel626461187
2535Neil Medler645964187
2725Jens Schunke586962189
2820Seppl Benthaus636068191
2915Felix Knecht8329877648266383765815192
3010Frank Matheis626570197
315Samuel Blaskovich686671205

Open Women (2)

PlacePointsNamePDGA#RatingRd1Rd2Rd3SemisFinalsTotalPrize
16Maya Erdmann656472201
23Sonja Scheidemantel52192725668047174871748208

Masters (11)

PlacePointsNamePDGA#RatingRd1Rd2Rd3SemisFinalsTotalPrize
144Michael Voglmeyer2330891852959549365592526187
240David Lizotte1568895058892519705493626189
336Oliver Schacht608890254936519705592531191
432Michael Janske-drost53545828193
528Andre Klawonn555555165
624Ralph Lehmann42540899559255889260870173
720Guido Reinhart52191892588926087058892176
816Josef Rippel47170857588925790362848177
912Matthias Korth625860180
108Frank Steinbrink42858858608706383760870183
108Arnold Meier596361183

Grandmasters (7)

PlacePointsNamePDGA#RatingRd1Rd2Rd3SemisFinalsTotalPrize
121Lothar Henseler4715590057903549365295929192
218Karl-heinz Warnke58586330209
315Thomas Wiegand848485863837588925988133213
315Elmar Stampfer62595933213
59Harald Kucera626165188
66Ortwin Pelger696567201
73Paul Siggi686869205

Senior Grandmasters (1)

PlacePointsNamePDGA#RatingRd1Rd2Rd3SemisFinalsTotalPrize
12William Erdmann35079829677936680462848195

Junior <= 19 Boys (5)

PlacePointsNamePDGA#RatingRd1Rd2Rd3SemisFinalsTotalPrize
110Marvin Tetzel5311793355925519705394728187
28Melwin Korth5218991555925549365493628191
36Jason Lizotte52586131202
44Jason Voglmeyer4717686759881608706185925205
52Sebastian Korth726368203