Tru Line Customs - Challenge In The 530

Tru Line Customs - Challenge In The 530


Event Info

Official Results

TierClassificationTotal PlayersPro Purse
CPro/Am68$981

Open (16)

PlacePointsNamePDGA#RatingRd1Rd2TotalPrize
180Ray Johnson103551008491078551023104$260
275Shaun Bryars29769998531039561013109$185
370Jere Eshelman216831019551020551023110$130
465Shaun Long2299797453103960975113$90
465Mike Loya4428100954102959985113$90
655Jesse Williams2768597959981571004116$58
655Shea Lendick36806100659981571004116$58
845Jerry Hayden90439496097158994118
940Dennis Heil6158119
1035Don Harris134689696295258994120
1130David Madruga323159856196260975121
1130Jay Baehr168179685899163946121
1320Brian Costa174149716592359985124
1415John Howell124659636295265927127
1510Arren Griffis156809506592365927130
165Kris (kactus) Jaye335889436592371870136

Open Women (2)

PlacePointsNamePDGA#RatingRd1Rd2TotalPrize
16Kristine King277259116790365927132$110
23Kathy Collins220709396691369889135

Advanced (15)

PlacePointsNamePDGA#RatingRd1Rd2TotalPrize
175Kerry Eldredge4228893257100060975117
270Matt House4413197261962571004118
365Jake Guntner5401795662952571004119
365Adam Montgomery523475998160975119
555Jon Baker470129396394258994121
650Jake Peters405009426295261966123
745Colin Chambers466379546295263946125
840Jeremy Tjensvold504359456691363946129
935Brian Ellis414299326889463946131
1030Cody Norris535649476790366918133
1125Austin Green449009466691369889135
1220Cody Deschwanden267919346988470879139
1220Clifton Brison62409626988470879139
1410Chris Roberts333338737285568899140
155Frank Cornwall6973142

Advanced Women (6)

PlacePointsNamePDGA#RatingRd1Rd2TotalPrize
118Jaime Tjensvold507458626790368899135
215Suzie Weigand459548466988468899137
312Cyndi Baker475398286988476822145
49Cherie Thomas540198467384573851146
56Tanya Spence468498367582676822151
63Staci Huestis542288037978785736164

Advanced Masters (7)

PlacePointsNamePDGA#RatingRd1Rd2TotalPrize
128Mike (bubba) Mallegni135389445998162956121
224Salvador Plascencia388519215899165927123
320Chris Carpenter339189466394261966124
416Jaysen (jaybah) Mcdaniel494169266691363946129
416Carlos Chavez458749116790362956129
68Lynn Lobb386058456394270879133
74Philip Weigand459558737087471870141

Intermediate (9)

PlacePointsNamePDGA#RatingRd1Rd2TotalPrize
136Gaston Crawford502919326097163946123
232Nate Hill473739006196268899129
328Jason Hamby312669246691369889135
424Max Lengel379358516691372860138
520Ryan (lamma) Carlson523489277186569889140
520Shayne Holley515548876691374841140
712Chris Barlow541888697681666918142
88Teyler Cornwall7175146
94Justin Boehme7968147

Intermediate Women (4)

PlacePointsNamePDGA#RatingRd1Rd2TotalPrize
18Kimbodia Knecht481297917483680784154
26Mindy Carbajal485017957978777812156
34Annie Howes8479163
42Sheri Hoefler-weese263527998275883755165

Novice (5)

PlacePointsNamePDGA#RatingRd1Rd2TotalPrize
110Jared Slack6868136
28Philip Brock529418277087471870141
36Ryan St.john540648357285572860144
44Andrew Hooten550888572981774166
52Steve Slakey8889177

Junior <= 19 Boys (2)

PlacePointsNamePDGA#RatingRd1Rd2TotalPrize
14Daemon Rennert540658427186565927136
22Matt Morris7277149

Junior <= 13 Boys (2)

PlacePointsNamePDGA#RatingRd1Rd2TotalPrize
12Benjamin Slakey547927483681774155
21Tye Mallegni9078168