SFL Amatööritour Kankaanpää

SFL Amatööritour Kankaanpää


Event Info

  • Date: 16-Jun to 17-Jun-2012
  • Location: Kankaanpää, Finland
  • Tournament Director: Tapani Aulu

Official Results

TierClassificationTotal Players
CPro/Am97

Advanced (30)

PlacePointsNamePDGA#RatingRd1Rd2TotalPrize
1150Juho Vähätalo4517493756989521026164
2145Mikko Laihonen491049535698956989165
3140Kalle Laakso515899875599857980167
4135Tuukka Kivioja5338695254100757980171
5130Jyri Salminen442539525897158971172
6125Lassi Hakulinen398799656194358971174
7120Jani Mäkelä469439295897158971175
8115Veli-pekka Luoma500289835996161943178
9110Tomi Korpinen489119526293461943179
10105Paavo Viljanen529666293461943181
11100Markku Nirkkonen372149446095260952182
1295Mikko Karvinen471459296491660952184
1390Jani Toivonen355439136392560952185
1390Vilppu Tukiainen442559196095263925185
1580Jarmo Aulu448599476194360952186
1675Heikki Saunanen434969316293464916187
1770Marko Hämäläinen528999356293463925188
1770Janne Kupiainen399919416491660952188
1770Lari Koivunen451079376392560952188
2055Klaus Mattila442949346590763925193
2150Erno Lampinen489039306095266897195
2245Sami Karvonen517099266491666897196
2340Mikko Juola438038886590765907197
2435Jarmo Rantanen438028996887963925199
2530Markus Ström533786788869870200
2625Tomi Luotoharju483798947086163925201
2720Timo Sillanpää475189196689767888202
2815Mika Rintala543397284375815221
2910Tuomo Tanskanen447078936095264916124
305Pauli Nygård364689306491664916128

Advanced Women (4)

PlacePointsNamePDGA#RatingRd1Rd2TotalPrize
112Soile Mutikainen528868076976806237
29Irina Kosunen521327977982751238
36Marika Ekman529006958275182751250
43Kati Järvisalo8996277

Intermediate (51)

PlacePointsNamePDGA#RatingRd1Rd2TotalPrize
1204Henri Perälä529038966194360952181
2200Harri Kotomäki398719266194362934182
3196Antti Koivula533926194362934185
4192Janne Kinnunen476519126095265907186
4192Samuli Pitkänen495216293460952186
6184Heikki Taneli476539296392563925188
7180Henrik Martikainen499829236491660952190
7180Janne Manninen442519325996166897190
9172Tommi Martin473198806788862934191
9172Mikko Poikonen477878826194366897191
9172Johannes Ollila476529116194363925191
12160Jani Määttänen528969176293467888193
13156Simo Haavisto469429106788868879194
14152Ville Hoikkala533798567086165907195
15148Jari Madekivi524826987063925196
15148Pasi Parviainen435038966590767888196
15148Raimo Saunanen445999106491667888196
18136Jussi Huusela526238656987065907197
19132Saku Anttila6465198
19132Eemeli Karkamo529776689765907198
21124Riku Hallikainen455058976095266897200
22120Asko Oukka406138946788869870201
23116Tapani Karppinen442578816689765907202
23116Arto Nupponen520368616689767888202
23116Juha Kupiainen406266590769870202
23116Juha Kytö524807086166897202
27100Jani Kleemola7070203
27100Mikko Malmlund528877284363925203
2992Jouni Kosunen521336887968879204
2992Reima Innala479228726491671852204
2992Rami Meritaival489028486887963925204
3280Ilkka Niemi543407581567888205
3376Antti Hämäläinen479268566987074824210
3376Toni-mikael Syrjänen529737086168879210
3376Jaakko Juura469828646392569870210
3664Mika Koivisto526358087284368879212
3760Tomi Kleemola524879007482472843217
3856Marko Mutikainen7572220
3856Jukka Teräs533827680672843220
4048Jonne Räty526367482472843221
4144Tuomas Seppä543417086179779222
4240Ari Lehtinen454968307284377797224
4240Jarno Forsman529707482473833224
4240Harri Nieminen535297482472843224
4528Sami Poikolainen7474227
4624Teemu Mutikainen533948275175815230
4720Juha Hukka7573232
4816Kai Somero528977528374279779242
4912Riku Anttila490479206689771852137
508Daniel Kaufmann451729017581573833148
514Joona Outakivi8688174

Junior <= 19 Boys (12)

PlacePointsNamePDGA#RatingRd1Rd2TotalPrize
124Jukka-pekka Pulakka4061494254100761943174
222Jaakko Silmola541767185266897199
320Otto Järvinen7168204
320Joonas Karppanen524848617284364916204
516Aleksi Tolonen526317086172843211
614Juha-pekka Lautala7171214
712Erik Aalto7669219
712Markus Suppula541756987077797219
98Viljami Viljami529747581577797220
98Lassi Lehtinen541777284371852220
114Otto Saarimaa7772221
114Saku Österman7866221