Albuch Classic

Albuch Classic


Event Info

Official Results

TierClassificationTotal PlayersPro Purse
BPro/Am70$1,216

Open (35)

PlacePointsNamePDGA#RatingRd1Rd2Rd3SemisFinalsTotalPrize
1263Dominik Stampfer350899955210094910375210092728208$160
2255Michael Stelzer8357978501028559815210092529211$98
3248Jerome Braun35075969501028521009559812828213$74
4240Marc Mäding4285297352100953999549902734220$61
5233Victor Braun35076976521009539995399929187$49
6225Christian Schmidt35087978511018549905697129190$43
7218Tobias Behrens5004898953999569715796229195$37
8210Nikolai Tsouloukidse42859952559816192452100931199$31
9203Moritz Lang3508393456971569715499035201$25
10195Ralf Hüpper4715794460933559815994330204$25
11188Jürgen Palme59595535208$25
12180Emanuel Kroll54586334209$18
12180Michael Rollnik4285795259943609335598135209$18
14165Christopher Longmire4200694158952619246093331210
15158Jonas Schäfers4993792157962639056489633217
16150Michael Hamann847693863905609336786732222
17143Marco Rühl61696034224
18135Dirk Elze67616037225
19128Markus Mossig4716990461924619246687739227
20120Sven Rippel4285510015210095994359943170
21113Enrico Thiele636761191
22105Christoph Kroll646761192
22105Maik Groneuer656463192
2490Christian Burkhardt686664198
2583Andreas Kucera8330930728206390564896199
2583Jonathan Maas42851851658866687768858199
2768Marcel Pösel656769201
2860Florian Menzel47168888738116489667867204
2860Daniel Müller706767204
3045René Boesche707070210
3045Seppl Benthaus667371210
3230Nico Wustmann707171212
3323Denny Schottek716578214
3415Guido Klein47161820748017282072820218
350Markus Latowski4716583272820999999DNF

Open Women (4)

PlacePointsNamePDGA#RatingRd1Rd2Rd3SemisFinalsTotalPrize
118Natalie Mossig5219079472820757927777340264$49
214Dana Jung86838140290$25
39Christine Schnettler81858343292
45Julia Burkhardt4715067084707866889164148309

Masters (13)

PlacePointsNamePDGA#RatingRd1Rd2Rd3SemisFinalsTotalPrize
178Frank Buchholz4070958589525796251101828194$92
272Klaus Kattwinkel609796857962579625399930197$61
366Oliver Möllemann56576333209$43
460Volker Meyer4095393659943629155796232210$31
554George Braun3704956609335796261924178$25
648Michael Penner3712619246093361924182$12
742Martin Fohlert35080925648966093362915186
836Tinu Schär14947867609336588664896189
836Michael Janske-drost636165189
1024Ralph Lehmann42540902688586390563905194
1118Josef Rippel47170859648967282067867203
1118Volker Dziemballa647168203
136Frank Schneider47172855728207777371830220

Grandmasters (12)

PlacePointsNamePDGA#RatingRd1Rd2Rd3SemisFinalsTotalPrize
154Paul Francz328997266877549905697125201$92
250Lothar Henseler4715590363905629156093335220$55
345Ewald Tkocz4717491860933629156588636223$37
441Elmar Stampfer65656535230$31
536Wolfgang Kraus50396914688586489666877198
632Karl-heinz Warnke656866199
727Benjamin Schneider5115885668776885866877200
823Harald Kucera696471204
918Ortwin Pelger706875213
1014Richard Bulla737581229
119Markus Birkenmeier29210774807458074581735241
120Werner Szybalski521947848074599566999DNF

Junior <= 19 Boys (6)

PlacePointsNamePDGA#RatingRd1Rd2Rd3SemisFinalsTotalPrize
118Kevin Konsorr4716398454990569715598128193
215Jonas Lehmann61595635211
312Jan-hendrik Schneider66666834234
49Tom Häberle70698335257
56Raoul Janske-drost858786258
63Kevin Suhm918386260