2. Flensburger Spinners Cup

2. Flensburger Spinners Cup


Event Info

Official Results

TierClassificationTotal PlayersPro Purse
CPro/Am68$1,160

Open (37)

PlacePointsNamePDGA#RatingRd1Rd2Rd3SemisFinalsTotalPrize
1185Thomas Rasmussen4043196859966521029569932821216$299
2180Jens Erdmann4715197460957599665510022618218$177
3175Victor Braun3507697657984649225310202820222$104
4170Gregor Marter66429685897559966589752920224$52
4170Torsten Baus471469396294057984639312616224$52
6160Nikolai Tsouloukidse42859952659135510025996631210$24
7155Markus Koch4716296162940589756294030212
8150Bo Dall Jorgensen3905792458975619486194833213
9145Markus Nowc3684389865913659135897528216
10140Stefan Holm59636431217
11135Frank Brügmann831895265913639316194830219
12130Julian clemens Fandrey4715286859966688866393130220
13125Ronny Linnicke4716795661948678956194833222
13125Enrico Thiele68626230222
15115Michael Rollnik4285795265913748336194828228
16110Troels Rasmussen4614092063931649226888635230
16110Dirk Paliga3508492566904698776492231230
18100Marcel Pösel61746632233
18100Christian Burkhardt64726433233
2090Ingo Klein67696832236
2185Jörg Rosengart717263206
2280Seppl Benthaus666972207
2375Marco Jacobs47158861669047384169877208
2470Allan Hallengreen21142879738416987771859213
2565Daniel Müller737467214
2660Julian Zopf747468216
2755Kai Offermanns697573217
2850René Boesche746876218
2945Holger Hill716485220
3040Denny Schottek718071222
3135Franz Schröer907575240
3230Stefan Horstmann51754742936638969989699271
330Michael Böhm4714788376815999999DNF
330Nicolas Höpner6576999DNF
330Jan Janke521889296690468886999DNF
330Andreas Reisch7367999DNF
330Hannes Struve7278999DNF

Open Women (6)

PlacePointsNamePDGA#RatingRd1Rd2Rd3SemisFinalsTotalPrize
118Jutta Wenner84819140296$61
215Sarah Möller91818644302$37
312Marie-kristin Glaw87948947317$24
49Sonja Scheidemantel5219273497627936639267243325
56Julia Wolf108110104322
60Heike Hartmann109106999DNF

Masters (9)

PlacePointsNamePDGA#RatingRd1Rd2Rd3SemisFinalsTotalPrize
136Oliver Möllemann60635630209$92
136Hartmut Wahrmann3741966599666987753102028209$92
328David Lizotte1568894964922708685798430221$37
424Michael Voglmeyer2330893561948678956789528223$24
520Norbert Schulz-nemak41274898659136690472850203
616Guido Reinhart52191882678957086867895204
712Christoph Ladendorf8331885718596492272850207
88Stefan Brandes677675218
94Ralf Bleckmann768180237

Grandmasters (10)

PlacePointsNamePDGA#RatingRd1Rd2Rd3SemisFinalsTotalPrize
130Hugh Everett4825290958975659136294030215$49
227Heiko Behrens71727335251$37
324Gerhard Dorsch80777142270
421Wilfried Weder757977231
518Manfred Mund777881236
615Siegfried Metter798380242
712Lars Hühnlein758386244
89Robert Amme52183792847438870877806249
96Werner Szybalski52194784847438771779788250
103Michael Hartmann899487270

Legends (1)

PlacePointsNamePDGA#RatingRd1Rd2Rd3SemisFinalsTotalPrize
12Willy Leifermann78777140266

Junior <= 19 Boys (5)

PlacePointsNamePDGA#RatingRd1Rd2Rd3SemisFinalsTotalPrize
110Marvin Hartmann63726637238
28Jason Voglmeyer4717685371859728506690433242
36Carl Schröer70807033253
44Maik Hartmann76797935269
52Luca Jürgensen808491255