Main Menu

IOS #49 - The Dave Pitner Memorial - All other divisions

IOS #49 - The Dave Pitner Memorial - All other divisions


Official Results

TierClassificationTotal PlayersPro Purse
C/BPro/Am64$240

Masters (5)

PlacePointsNamePDGA#RatingRd1Rd2TotalPrize
120.0Darrin Johnson117239845599460981115$150
216.0Randy Moore sr301669435797461972118$90
312.0Shawn Harmon59569625797463954120
48.0Frank Luce131649126193364945125
54.0David Eberhardt145049256391367918130

Advanced (18)

PlacePointsNamePDGA#RatingRd1Rd2Total
1135.0Matt Travis2929295457974551025112
2127.5Mike Conlee4126797453101459990112
3120.0Ben Carrescia374839465698459990115
4112.5Steve Slater236349515797460981117
5105.0Mike Sale469109675896460981118
697.5Jake Broughton493178885698466927122
790.0Peter Ralph535086094364945124
882.5Jason Riley367969456094365936125
882.5Matt Walter404159376193364945125
1067.5Matt Cook367809386391365936128
1067.5Bruce Brakel130879356193367918128
1252.5Aaron Scott284389566490365936129
1252.5Nate Winterstein385139416094369901129
1437.5Kevin Won6768135
1530.0Tony Laskowski280779246688270892136
1622.5Mike Thompson450669346787271883138
1622.5John Boyd6870138
187.5Colleen Thompson458998477183172874143

Advanced Masters (6)

PlacePointsNamePDGA#RatingRd1Rd2Total
136.0Scott Tramblay366168426391364945127
230.0Jeff Wilken339089166490365936129
324.0Robert Walsh49288976193371883132
418.0Ken Sherlock334617807183175847146
512.0Mike Walsh105698357480173865147
66.0Mike Krupicka282388317678181794157

Advanced Grandmasters (5)

PlacePointsNamePDGA#RatingRd1Rd2Total
122.5Christopher Kujawski404608915896467918125
218.0Damon Short173488956490370892134
313.5Pat Mcfarland147368826688271883137
49.0Jake Jacobs129849006490376838140
54.5Carl Fiedler462628637084271883141

Advanced Senior Grandmasters (6)

PlacePointsNamePDGA#RatingRd1Rd2Total
118.0John Cleaveland294847857084274856144
215.0Lee Maule444508407282174856146
312.0Mark Harston286078247579173865148
49.0Frank Grimes173998467579177829152
56.0Wes Lindquist347597378667989722175
63.0Joe Comincioli377457458370998642181

Intermediate Women (5)

PlacePointsNamePDGA#RatingRd1Rd2Total
115.0Ashleigh Bushman413067737777081794158
212.0Allana Kohler-Luce306147407777086749163
39.0Lindsay Truesdale459027418173084767165
39.0Maggy Ziminska462446778173084767165
53.0Judy Reiter450956598469991705175

Recreational (16)

PlacePointsNamePDGA#RatingRd1Rd2Total
172.0Jason Burkart530986193369901130
267.5Ryan Barcas413178966292371883133
363.0Chad Carlson6371134
458.5Kyle Greenfield525447183164945135
554.0George Engel451938766589271883136
554.0Adam Mance503428726688270892136
554.0Tim Scheer488378906787269901136
840.5Mark Hoffmann277188986490374856138
840.5Thomas Rafac450888926787271883138
1031.5Matt Jajko410698706787272874139
1127.0Zach Switzer456028627282168909140
1222.5Tom Reiter450948396886275847143
1318.0Phil Ash7174145
1413.5Jacob Guajardo510937480174856148
159.0Matthew Stachura307248537480181794155
160.0Alan Truesdale459018829990DNF

Junior II Boys (3)

PlacePointsNameRd1Rd2Total
16.8D'wayne Krause7082152
24.5Ryan Fox7678154
32.3Jacob Mance8884172