Main Menu

Tankumsee / Ilsede Challenge

Tankumsee / Ilsede Challenge


Official Results

TierClassificationTotal Players
CPro/Am67

Open (42)

PlacePointsNamePDGA#RatingRd1Rd2Rd3SemisFinalsTotal
1210.0Christian Plaue833610005410054810135310142616197
2205.0Tobias Behrens50048971531014481013579783115204
3200.0Gregor Marter66429725797853960559963217214
4195.0Ronny Linnicke471679475797855938559963218217
5190.0Jens Erdmann4715197661941549495599630200
6185.0Markus Koch4716295962932509915995930201
7180.0Tim Knapper61555730203
7180.0Gene Rüdiger58535933203
7180.0Sebastian Schmidt833893962932519815797833203
10165.0Stefan Holm58545935206
11160.0Michael Rollnik4285793960950628645995929210
11160.0Nikolai Tsouloukidse4285994862932519816293235210
13150.0Torsten Baus4714695062932539606689631212
13150.0Daniel Blank5218461941608856194130212
15140.0Felix Wiegand848395769869549495698734213
16135.0Jan Janke5218861941559386788732215
17130.0Alexander Genze69556230216
17130.0Markus Nowc3684389065905589076293231216
19120.0Martin Doerken4837794567887589076095033218
20115.0Thomas Horenburg5218663923608856194136220
21110.0Martin Kunz847889672842589076788731228
22105.0Jürgen Hengstler832487871851589076491437230
22105.0Julian clemens Fandrey4715285973832579176788733230
2495.0Michael Böhm4714788769869678116194135232
2590.0Andreas Reisch686664198
2685.0Andre Schröder706069199
2780.0Arne Landschoof696468201
2780.0Stefan Wedekind666471201
2970.0Mark Dreihahn706072202
3065.0Philipp Stadler8481877728426187570860203
3160.0Hannes Struve706371204
3160.0Nicolas Höpner716271204
3160.0Karsten Webel666276204
3445.0Christian Hildebrandt745875207
3540.0Andreas Kölling716770208
3635.0René Boesche736573211
3635.0Björn Beischall746374211
3825.0Guido Klein47161776758146781170860212
3920.0Florian Struve786671215
4015.0Henning Feuchte776772216
4110.0Julian Zopf57360767074220
425.0Stefan Horstmann51754777967572788696240

Open Women (3)

PlacePointsNamePDGA#Rd1Rd2Rd3SemisFinalsTotal
19.0Sonja Scheidemantel52192886967078081760239
26.0Sarah Möller878187255
33.0Karola Winter938590268

Masters (10)

PlacePointsNamePDGA#RatingRd1Rd2Rd3SemisFinalsTotal
140.0Frank Buchholz407095159959598965797829204
236.0Norbert Schulz-nemak4127488458969598966689635218
332.0Oliver Schacht608889970860549496392333220
332.0Michael Voglmeyer2330893171851589076194130220
524.0Guido Reinhart52191659055791771851193
620.0Thomas Brümmer725765194
716.0Matthias Korth705868196
812.0Stefan Brandes676472203
98.0Michael Konsorr47164841728426583368878205
104.0Christoph Ladendorf8331902708606286475814207

Grandmasters (6)

PlacePointsNamePDGA#Rd1Rd2Rd3SemisFinalsTotal
118.0Heiko Behrens75677033245
215.0Willy Leifermann77587438247
312.0Manfred Mund78677037252
49.0Gerhard Dorsch81667635258
56.0Werner Szybalski52194777967572774823226
63.0Wilhelm Heumann927487253

Junior II Boys (6)

PlacePointsNamePDGA#RatingRd1Rd2Rd3SemisFinalsTotal
19.0Kevin Konsorr47163979599595396053101431196
27.5Marvin Tetzel5311760950589076293232212
36.0Melwin Korth5218967887648436590530226
44.5Jason Voglmeyer4717683672842579177482342245
53.0Sebastian Korth756981225
61.5Keanu Buck807279231