Tankumsee / Ilsede Challenge

Tankumsee / Ilsede Challenge


Event Info

Official Results

TierClassificationTotal Players
CPro/Am67

Open (42)

PlacePointsNamePDGA#RatingRd1Rd2Rd3SemisFinalsTotalPrize
1210Christian Plaue833610005410054810135310142616197
2205Tobias Behrens50048971531014481013579783115204
3200Gregor Marter66429725797853960559963217214
4195Ronny Linnicke471679475797855938559963218217
5190Jens Erdmann4715197661941549495599630200
6185Markus Koch4716295962932509915995930201
7180Tim Knapper61555730203
7180Gene Rüdiger58535933203
7180Sebastian Schmidt833893962932519815797833203
10165Stefan Holm58545935206
11160Michael Rollnik4285793960950628645995929210
11160Nikolai Tsouloukidse4285994862932519816293235210
13150Torsten Baus4714695062932539606689631212
13150Daniel Blank5218461941608856194130212
15140Felix Wiegand848395769869549495698734213
16135Jan Janke5218861941559386788732215
17130Alexander Genze69556230216
17130Markus Nowc3684389065905589076293231216
19120Martin Doerken4837794567887589076095033218
20115Thomas Horenburg5218663923608856194136220
21110Martin Kunz847889672842589076788731228
22105Jürgen Hengstler832487871851589076491437230
22105Julian clemens Fandrey4715285973832579176788733230
2495Michael Böhm4714788769869678116194135232
2590Andreas Reisch686664198
2685Andre Schröder706069199
2780Arne Landschoof696468201
2780Stefan Wedekind666471201
2970Mark Dreihahn706072202
3065Philipp Stadler8481877728426187570860203
3160Hannes Struve706371204
3160Nicolas Höpner716271204
3160Karsten Webel666276204
3445Christian Hildebrandt745875207
3540Andreas Kölling716770208
3635René Boesche736573211
3635Björn Beischall746374211
3825Guido Klein47161776758146781170860212
3920Florian Struve786671215
4015Henning Feuchte776772216
4110Julian Zopf767074220
425Stefan Horstmann51754777967572788696240

Open Women (3)

PlacePointsNamePDGA#RatingRd1Rd2Rd3SemisFinalsTotalPrize
19Sonja Scheidemantel52192886967078081760239
26Sarah Möller878187255
33Karola Winter938590268

Masters (10)

PlacePointsNamePDGA#RatingRd1Rd2Rd3SemisFinalsTotalPrize
140Frank Buchholz407095159959598965797829204
236Norbert Schulz-nemak4127488458969598966689635218
332Oliver Schacht608889970860549496392333220
332Michael Voglmeyer2330893171851589076194130220
524Guido Reinhart52191659055791771851193
620Thomas Brümmer725765194
716Matthias Korth705868196
812Stefan Brandes676472203
98Michael Konsorr47164841728426583368878205
104Christoph Ladendorf8331902708606286475814207

Grandmasters (6)

PlacePointsNamePDGA#RatingRd1Rd2Rd3SemisFinalsTotalPrize
118Heiko Behrens75677033245
215Willy Leifermann77587438247
312Manfred Mund78677037252
49Gerhard Dorsch81667635258
56Werner Szybalski52194777967572774823226
63Wilhelm Heumann927487253

Junior <= 16 Boys (6)

PlacePointsNamePDGA#RatingRd1Rd2Rd3SemisFinalsTotalPrize
19Kevin Konsorr47163979599595396053101431196
28Marvin Tetzel5311760950589076293232212
36Melwin Korth5218967887648436590530226
45Jason Voglmeyer4717683672842579177482342245
53Sebastian Korth756981225
62Keanu Buck807279231