Cold Turkey VII - All other divisions

Cold Turkey VII - All other divisions


Event Info

Official Results

TierClassificationTotal Players
CPro/Am73

Advanced Women (2)

PlacePointsNamePDGA#RatingRd1Rd2TotalPrize
16Suzanne Krucek542097706982471804140
23Nichol Wayd373288016784374775141

Advanced Masters (11)

PlacePointsNamePDGA#RatingRd1Rd2TotalPrize
144Jeromy Morgan489348876091253981113
240Sang Park326639425893258932116
336Tom Mcmanus12769115794261902118
432Tom O'donnell507718595794264873121
528Rudy Spiller416909266289360912122
528Jeff James239458906388359922122
720Jay Joseph259099115893265863123
816Brian Larson501078986388361902124
912Scott Space Cadet Kendziorski184489056784360912127
108Steve Harmeyer444328676685364873130
114Tom Gill478428606685369824135

Intermediate (26)

PlacePointsNamePDGA#RatingRd1Rd2TotalPrize
1104Mike Vitek507239265299154971106
2100Seth Brozenec419039335794254971111
2100Joseph Williams490209025299159922111
492Doug Walker254289186289355961117
492Drew Detzner512229076190256952117
684Mark Grzybowski503069125794261902118
684Alex Nadelhoffer541849025893260912118
876Matt Welter280769565695263883119
972Mark Espinoza450988736289358932120
972Adam Perry492379096190259922120
1164Dustin Skorupinski550308796388358932121
1164Adam Smith251869145992262893121
1356Brian Beall6459123
1452Jeff Matthews6658124
1548Larry Pennuto454288826685360912126
1548Brian Cummings17398906487362893126
1740Dominick Mowry6265127
1836Matt Atherton459349066586363883128
1836Hugh Brown6365128
2028James O'Neill456038776487365863129
2124Gary Obernberger517348686784363883130
2220Mike Raatz488198556982463883132
2316Sivert Young525808936784368834135
2412Chris Kuhlman7269141
258Alex Wiersum510387675567843143
264Ryan Sullivan556538437774571804148

Recreational (29)

PlacePointsNamePDGA#RatingRd1Rd2TotalPrize
187David Heasley6158119
284Matt Clarke490288676487357942121
381Rogelio Calleros6559124
381Steven Gessert561636487360912124
575Tom Earhart541068636388363883126
672Todd Doenier459328416289365863127
769Daniel Heasley6365128
866Patrick Brah557527936289367843129
866Marc Duffy6465129
866John Mcgowan493898756784362893129
1157David Barish260888246487366853130
1157Justin Mount551108266388367843130
1351Daniel Raciborski560476685365863131
1351Brandon Cordova560766586366853131
1545Brock Bauske559916883464873132
1642Shaun Kirchner561156586368834133
1642David Eberhart547508926388370814133
1836John Hurlbut7362135
1933Raymond Calero534957496487372794136
2030Donald Stephens525036982468834137
2030Michael Ocampo551427446883469824137
2224Brian Garrison559946784371804138
2224Mark Olver557537127279466853138
2418Fritz Krause526188197477570814144
2515Brett Grindley475028057081480716150
2612Billy Barnes560467675575765151
279Mike Kovach7679155
286Shane Mattner7885163
290Scott Parr5599274775999DNF

Junior <= 16 Boys (5)

PlacePointsNamePDGA#RatingRd1Rd2TotalPrize
18Zak Umansky561628764782696169
26Kyle Muehlfelder8783170
35Ethan Kriederman9688184
43Cole Kriederman9690186
52Anthony Harmeyer99103202