IOS #4 Aurora Borealis All Other Divisions

IOS #4 Aurora Borealis All Other Divisions


Event Info

Official Results

TierClassificationTotal Players
C/BPro/Am45

Advanced (9)

PlacePointsNamePDGA#RatingRd1Rd2TotalPrize
168Mike Conlee4126797455981581001113
260Spencer Wilken3373095759937571010116
353Kyle Chapman437169425697061972117
445Chris Jordan2950695760926581001118
538Tafe Hemler197409385598165935120
630Bryan Jenkins481869356092663954123
723Chad Nelson305419516092666926126
723Tyler Williams269369255993767916126
98Steve Slater236349516389368907131

Advanced Women (3)

PlacePointsNamePDGA#RatingRd1Rd2TotalPrize
114Stacy Tackett348347626784974851141
29Julie Tucknott456557247180588720159
35Becky tree Brakel208626908367392683175

Advanced Masters (7)

PlacePointsNamePDGA#RatingRd1Rd2TotalPrize
142Randy Moore sr301669295993765935124
236Thomas Mccauley324308906290467916129
330Chris Kujawski404608765993771879130
424Jeff Wilken339089126389368907131
518Ron Miller286789066488273860137
612William Mccauley344399056092678813138
612Blaine Schepp373499066290476832138

Advanced Grandmasters (2)

PlacePointsNamePDGA#RatingRd1Rd2TotalPrize
19Jake Jacobs129849116389366926129
25Ron Huebner285258976389366926129

Advanced Senior Grandmasters (5)

PlacePointsNamePDGA#RatingRd1Rd2TotalPrize
115Lee Maule444508316389379804142
212Mark Harston286078487081677823147
39Frank Grimes173998566982782776151
46John Cleaveland294847787576185748160
53Wes Lindquist347597418268489711171

Recreational (14)

PlacePointsNamePDGA#RatingRd1Rd2TotalPrize
163Seth Brozenec419038756092668907128
163Adam Smith251868945993769898128
354Karl Morgan491576191568907129
450Matt the jaj Jajko410698636488266926130
545George Engel451938566290471879133
641Kris Pung456136389372870135
641Eric Mademann448848586488271879135
641Mark Hoffmann277188936488271879135
927Jeremy Stephens6770137
1023Chris Luzzo6969138
1118David Pung455998506883873860141
1214Michael Williams7172143
139Michael Musich445518556883877823145
145Kyle Vanderwater491997477284757158

Recreational Women (3)

PlacePointsNamePDGA#RatingRd1Rd2TotalPrize
17Magdalena Ziminska462447971790701169
25Amber Schwingel8090170
32Kayla Golan95115210

Junior <= 13 Boys (2)

PlacePointsNamePDGA#RatingRd1Rd2TotalPrize
13Jacob Mance8897185
22David Scott88111199