Tru Line Customs - 3rd Annual Classic

Tru Line Customs - 3rd Annual Classic


Event Info

Official Results

TierClassificationTotal PlayersPro Purse
CPro/Am77$921

Open (23)

PlacePointsNamePDGA#RatingRd1Rd2TotalPrize
1115Rob Nichols34319100148101145104393$235
2110Patrick Broeking3657697649100045104394$163
3105Alan Wagner285509744710225099097$118
4100Mitch Sonderfan1799810085099048101198$82
4100Rob Ryan3029698949100049100098$82
690Chauncey Donaldson71729915197948101199$61
785Tyler Kirkpatrick2868996848101153958101$50
880Josh Barber232409725296853958105$39
880Doug Bjerkaas149029595296853958105$38
880Blake Needles133639975395852968105$38
1165Jake Peterson5551106
1165Justin Celmer227729535296854947106
1355Joel Abrian243939675593652968107
1450Ryan Knuth344698805494754947108
1450Tom Hamilton243439735395855936108
1640Jay Burghardt178349785593654947109
1735Chris Sanders147599055791554947111
1735Geoffrey Hungerford6889615593656926111
1735Ezequiel Delatorre366049485494757915111
1735William Cantrell276719455395858904111
2115Nick Arseniak239799675692657915113
2115Don Mordecai248729285692657915113
235Shannon Anderson325139505791558904115

Open Women (2)

PlacePointsNamePDGA#RatingRd1Rd2TotalPrize
16Paige Bjerkaas338338725890461872119
23Sabrina Donaldson77468685890462862120$15

Advanced (15)

PlacePointsNamePDGA#RatingRd1Rd2TotalPrize
175Joe Rivera318509415395850990103
270Chad Gasper5351104
365Leonard Miller410349265099056926106
365Chris Brubeck449789145494752968106
555Jim Reed386289235593652968107
650Bruce Hinson374539195494754947108
745Matt Setzer286699105593655936110
745Colten Montgomery358769235791553958110
935Jacob Barber455445890455936113
1030Hunter Bjerkaas338329065494760883114
1125Mark Chitwwod5659115
1125Peter Gray465635791558904115
1315Adam Mondragon472949326088358904118
1315Poolswasdi Ballmer330619015791561872118
155Rocky Rivera326909126286261872123

Advanced Women (3)

PlacePointsNamePDGA#RatingRd1Rd2TotalPrize
19Kristena Brown426258215890463851121
26Christy Mullins439178006385166819129
33Noemi Bjerkaas338398056978765830134

Intermediate (21)

PlacePointsNamePDGA#RatingRd1Rd2TotalPrize
184Deric Nova5656112
280Richard Subin482855890455936113
376David Brown426268845791559894116
472Kevin Buffington6057117
472Scott Glass384119115890459894117
472Cg Taylor5859117
472Scott Leader379928846187256926117
472Vail Erickson6156117
952Kyle Erickson455768896385158904121
1048Breydon Robirds442428606583057915122
1048Adam Martin448048806286260883122
1048James Head5963122
1336Gary Mullins404438956088364840124
1432Dale White6461125
1528Jessie Adams481546286264840126
1624Dayne Guinin6463127
1624Tim Berry465126286265830127
1816Pietro Giorgione jr.6664130
1912Jeff Griffen6764131
208Brian Burgess6372135
214Kent Lockhart457507667869166819144

Intermediate Women (2)

PlacePointsNamePDGA#RatingRd1Rd2TotalPrize
14Laura Sahlman447297647275568798140
22Michelle Burghardt460597926385180670143

Recreational Women (3)

PlacePointsNamePDGA#RatingRd1Rd2TotalPrize
15Amy Waits7275147
23Laura Stokes7983162
32Viki Kooiman8883171

Novice (6)

PlacePointsNamePDGA#RatingRd1Rd2TotalPrize
112Miles Creel6359122
210Dusty Kircher6464128
38Jim Evans6564129
46Stephen Guthrie6566131
54Rod Brittain7773150
62Trae Heathers8880168

Junior <= 19 Boys (1)

PlacePointsNamePDGA#RatingRd1Rd2TotalPrize
12Reece Warren7881159

Junior <= 19 Girls (1)

PlacePointsNamePDGA#RatingRd1Rd2TotalPrize
12Mellisa Cardenas9491185