Eberswalde offene Schwermetall Trophy

Eberswalde offene Schwermetall Trophy


Event Info

Official Results

TierClassificationTotal PlayersPro Purse
CPro/Am63$1,392

Open (45)

PlacePointsNamePDGA#RatingRd1Rd2Rd3SemisFinalsTotalPrize
1225Jan Bäss831498758959549965310052829222$261
2220Jens Erdmann4715155987549965310053133226$174
3215Markus Koch471625895955987549963130228$112
3215Robert chris Delisle428569876292254996549962929228$112
5205Victor Braun3507697560940531005549963230229$80
6200Frank Brügmann8318934619315995053100528201$65
7195Michael Fröhlich832296054996599505796833203$54
7195Alexander Vogt58565930203$54
9185Jörg Eberts3507894559950619315697830206
10180Melwin Korth53605837208
10180Gregor Marter664297259950589595995032208$36
12170Michael Cohrs831993159950609406094030209$15
12170Ronny Linnicke4716761931589595995031209
14160Tim Knapper58625832210
15155Michael Rollnik4285791259950599505995036213
16150Sebastian Schmidt833893957968658946193131214
16150Nikolai Tsouloukidse4285991861931668855796830214
18140Dirk Paliga3508491365894619316094031217
18140Martin Doerken4837766885639135697832217
20130Daniel Blank61636331218
21125Torsten Baus4714661931629226193135219
22120Oliver Fröhlich63655934221
23115Holger Stark62656435226
24110Norbert Schulz-nemak4127490165894668856391334228
25105Daniel Huber832690764903678766391335229
25105Maximilian Bloch3585691669857629226391335229
25105Michael Jehle4716072829589596391336229
2890Sven Friedrich656664195
2985Philipp Kratochvil48307698576886661931198
2985Michael Böhm47147668856688566885198
3175Philipp Stadler8481869668857282963913201
3270Nils-ole Raßmus716764202
3365Gunnar Seiffert686869205
3460Marco Jacobs47158718387084866885207
3555Julian clemens Fandrey47152688667183870848209
3650Jason Voglmeyer47176708486886672829210
3650Julius Richter736572210
3840Ingo Klein726674212
3935Nicolas Höpner707074214
3935Tim Hoffmann47156678767679271838214
4125Julian Zopf687672216
4220Jörg Schaller737371217
4315Hannes Struve697475218
4410Jörg Rosengart677679222
455Florian Struve807981240

Open Women (7)

PlacePointsNamePDGA#RatingRd1Rd2Rd3SemisFinalsTotalPrize
121Susann Fischer4285088371838678766292234234$109
218Josephine Jahn70717036247$58
315Astrid Dittmann3762581276792738207183842262$44
412Margritt Dittmann3762679876792767927282944268
59Manja Pfeiffer857078233
66Sarah Möller848982255
73Gabriele Seimer899494277

Masters (11)

PlacePointsNamePDGA#RatingRd1Rd2Rd3SemisFinalsTotalPrize
144George Braun370495459950589595499631202$109
240Claus-peter Hetzner61576131210$65
336Michael Voglmeyer2330892060940609405895933211$44
432Stephen Defty370193559950629226094037218
528Oliver Möllemann605864182
624Frank Buchholz4070952599506094064903183
720Christoph Ladendorf8331911619316193163913185
816Matthias Korth686462194
912Thomas Beeg43999868688666490365894197
108Thomas Leonhardt736964206
114Hans Behrendt8315831748117382078773225