8th TuSpo Grebenstein Open

8th TuSpo Grebenstein Open


Event Info

Official Results

TierClassificationTotal Players
CPro/Am61

Open (31)

PlacePointsNamePDGA#RatingRd1Rd2Rd3SemisFinalsTotalPrize
1155Simon Lizotte833210104810084610304410512627191
2150Klaus Kattwinkel60979875098650986519762635212
3145David Lizotte156889255197651976519762636215
4140Christopher Longmire420069335593256921519762633221
5135Leo Seibel5552522934222
6130Maximilian Bloch3585690353954559325692125189
7125Heiko Niedermayer4285493652965539545692129190
7125Michael Cohrs831994956921569215197627190
9115Hartmut Wahrmann374194958900559325296526191
10110Sebastian Schmidt833893251976549435692131192
11105Christian Plaue833698253954539545593232193
12100Tobias Claus4284954943598895296529194
12100Sven Noack847991449997579115692132194
1490Michael Rollnik4285785754943569215791128195
1585Felix Wiegand848391657911598895593225196
1585Norbert Schulz-nemak4127492259889579115692124196
1775Dirk Paliga3508491154943559325890031198
1870Markus Mossig56625626200
1965Oliver Schacht608888459889618675791126203
1965Stefan Sieburg57615926203
2155Seppl Benthaus70620132
2250Konrad Haarmann606058178
2345Martin Kunz8478883608786285758900180
2440Joscha Bartling35722834638466186763846187
2535Matthias Korth656362190
2630Florian Menzel636663192
2725Rene Gollin636961193
2725Stefan Brandes666562193
2915Dirk Scharn38872836717596384665824199
3010Marcel Zusch666671203
315Frank Deubel667869213

Open Women (4)

PlacePointsNamePDGA#RatingRd1Rd2Rd3SemisFinalsTotalPrize
112Tanja Höll60656033218
29Maya Erdmann58676036221
36Alessa Schwarz3887381968792668136285732228
43Natalie Mossig74747836262

Masters (14)

PlacePointsNamePDGA#RatingRd1Rd2Rd3SemisFinalsTotalPrize
156Volker Meyer4095394157911539545494331195
252Michael Voglmeyer2330892957911569215791130200
348Ralph Lehmann4254087361867559325791130203
444Michael Hamann847689759889579115988930205
540Michael Janske-drost625857177
540Martin Fohlert35080932608785988958900177
732Thomas Beeg43999668136285756921184
828Bernd Hofmann626965196
828Manfred Mund646864196
1020Jan Lückemeyer706562197
1020Frank Steinbrink42858658246681366813197
1212Ralf Bleckmann677262201
1212Josef Rippel637464201
144Sascha Reetz677266205

Grandmasters (5)

PlacePointsNamePDGA#RatingRd1Rd2Rd3SemisFinalsTotalPrize
115Manfred Ketz832790462857589005692127203
212Thomas Wiegand848484861867598895692128204
39William Erdmann3507981457911608786582432214
46Andreas Wegener4286088857911648356582431217
53Ewald Tkocz646062186

Senior Grandmasters (1)

PlacePointsNamePDGA#RatingRd1Rd2Rd3SemisFinalsTotalPrize
12Bill Kelton5344829687926186763846192

Junior <= 19 Boys (6)

PlacePointsNamePDGA#RatingRd1Rd2Rd3SemisFinalsTotalPrize
112Sven Rippel4285595550986529654999726177
210Maximilian Tkocz71575932219
38Melwin Korth70665730223
46Jonas Lehmann63746032229
54Dominique Saloff687170209
62Jason Voglmeyer747675225