Finow Channel Challenge

Finow Channel Challenge


Event Info

  • Date: 10-Apr to 11-Apr-2010
  • Location: Eberswalde, Germany
  • Tournament Director: Jörg Eberts
  • Phone: +49 157 74290083

Official Results

TierClassificationTotal Players
CPro/Am52

Open (39)

PlacePointsNamePDGA#RatingRd1Rd2Rd3SemisFinalsTotalPrize
1195Simon Lizotte83321013491008519874910082525199
2190Gregor Marter664297050997519874910082728205
3185Victor Braun3507693355946481018539662728211
4180Jörg Eberts350789315396655946519872629214
5175Robert chris Delisle428565198754956529772731215
6170Jan Bäss831499856935529775297728188
6170Robert Delisle sr.1462598150997589155693524188
8160Markus Koch53545330190
8160Sven Rippel4285554956559465297729190
10150Jerome Braun3507591253966559465792527192
11145Michael Fröhlich832294754956519875891530193
12140Michael Cohrs831994555946579255198733196
13135Tim Knapper55625431202
14130Norbert Schulz-nemak4127459905559465891532204
14130Oliver Möllemann56615631204
16120Kyle Robinson3682190759905579255792532205
17115Dirk Paliga3508489057925579255693536206
17115Sebastian Schmidt833893454956589156485330206
19105Alexander Vogt59635728207
19105Sven Friedrich53626230207
19105Jorn Weichold3911988155946618845891533207
2290Daniel Blank57606429210
2385Michael Jehle616162184
2480Holger Stark645962185
2575Jens Erdmann655864187
2575Ronny Linnicke636163187
2765Oliver Schacht6088895668326188461884188
2860Oliver Fröhlich626958189
2955Philipp Stadler8481879618846683265843192
2955Michael Rollnik42857579256881267822192
3145Torsten Baus676563195
3240Skander Morgenthaler636964196
3335Julius Richter676862197
3430Kilian Link647066200
3525Gunnar Seiffert656771203
3620Jan christian Bonse697466209
370Tim Hoffmann72999999DNF
370Stefan Hauschke5864999DNF
370Hendrik Bernert5965999DNF

Open Women (8)

PlacePointsNamePDGA#RatingRd1Rd2Rd3SemisFinalsTotalPrize
124Josephine Jahn68617034233
221Susann Fischer4285071781628746683235234
318Diemut Bartl847581864853678226980236236
415Astrid Dittmann3762579867822727716089438237
512Alessa Schwarz3887380369802668326782237239
69Annika Nitze687672216
76Margritt Dittmann37626780737606881277719218
83Gabriele Seimer878885260

Masters (5)

PlacePointsNamePDGA#RatingRd1Rd2Rd3SemisFinalsTotalPrize
120George Braun370494852977589155396628191
216Andreas Wegener4286062874648535693530212
312Josef Rippel65697134239
40Frank Nieder5753999DNF
40Stephen Defty37019386782265843999DNF